Cranbourne

Monday, 3rd Jun 2019


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SUPERIOR KRIS Joyce Condon 18.556 5.1
2 5 5SCARTNAMUCK DIVA Paul Ellul 18.58 3.8
3 1 1INTER ROSE Tony Interligi 18.624 5.6
4 3 3SPARK JOY Bronwyn Pulis 18.63 2.5
5 4 4SHE'LL BE WHITE Brendan Moles 18.738 23.8
6 6 6ACER Christa Spiteri 18.782 21.5
7 8 8CAMPBELL ROSE Gary Mcmillan 19.005 31.2
8 7 7PANDORA'S GLORY Shaun Baulch 19.118 28.1
RACE 2
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HURRICANE DYLAN Daniel Despard 18.411 20.2
2 7 7JYE LICIOUS Jason Formosa 18.475 2.3
3 1 1MISS SPOLLY John Bosnich 18.628 4.2
4 4 4JANIYA BALE Luke Harris 18.7 5.6
5 8 8GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth 18.713 10.5
6 3 3INTER NICK Joe Interligi 18.755 9.4
7 5 5WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 18.956 11.4
S - 6WHITE MISCHIEF Neil Parsons 0
RACE 3
RAM LOCKSMITH No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALL FOR NOW Trevor Whitford 18.318 4
2 7 7ANGUS Trevor Whitford 18.385 11.6
3 2 2SAM'S SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.631 6.7
4 4 4FEELIN' HOT John Bosnich 18.65 5.6
5 6 6WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 18.656 7.2
6 5 5CARROW ROAD Neil Parsons 18.865 9.9
7 8 8SMASHING BANJO Jordan Formosa 19.111 4.1
8 3 3TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 19.468 27.7
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 31.302 37.4
2 4 4FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.397 11.3
3 3 3YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 31.529 44.7
4 1 1CLASS EDGE Greg Doyle 31.776 2
5 7 7OSHKOSH NAR Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.777 24.3
6 5 5STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway 31.981 8.9
7 2 2BAVARO John Burch 31.996 2.9
8 6 6WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis 32.139 20.3
RACE 5
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CHARCOAL AVENUE Peter Dedes 18.207 2.6
2 8 8NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch 18.263 22.9
3 3 3GREYSYND MERCURY Trevor Whitford 18.696 33.2
4 5 5SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 18.724 2.9
5 1 1TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.739 27.7
6 4 4YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 18.779 5.5
7 2 2MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.934 13.2
8 6 6MILO AND MILK Luke Harris 18.957 12
S - 9ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 0
R - 10ANOTHER NALIN Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 6
BACKMANS PET FOODS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 31.202 15.4
2 3 3EASY TASH Billy Stockdale 31.311 1.5
3 2 2ZIPPING SIMON Adam Wilcock 31.781 10.6
4 7 7MADAM KINLOCH Kenneth Mccann 31.951 4.9
5 4 4SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 32.052 13.2
6 6 6DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 32.089 14.7
7 1 1MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford 32.85 27.1
RACE 7
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPLITTING IMAGE Wayne Boreland 18.031 2.1
2 3 3VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.335 5.9
3 4 4SHAINA CABANG Nicole Lund 18.467 12.4
4= 5 5LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.542 12.1
4= 8 8ANOTHER NALIN Trevor Whitford 18.542 8.3
6 7 7CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 18.741 5.1
7 1 1MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.742 42.6
8 6 9SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 18.816 26.5
S - 6ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 0
R - 10FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 8
SPOLLYS No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 31.408 9.8
2 4 4BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 31.773 2
3 1 1DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.798 2.2
4 8 8BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 31.799 15.6
5 2 2SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 32.048 11.7
S - 3DESTINI JAGUAR Russell Mcrae 0
S - 7WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 0
RACE 9
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles 18.254 6
2 2 2HOUSE OF LUCK Brendan Moles 18.367 5.1
3 4 4SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 18.44 13.4
4 3 3GOOD WORK JOHNNY Cassandra Barnard 18.512 19.2
5 7 7ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 18.59 3.1
6 5 5PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 18.662 4.4
7 1 1TAKING OFF Shane Jack 18.739 37.6
8 6 6CHASE 'EM SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 18.876 8.7
R - 9ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 0
R - 10PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 0
RACE 10
CASEY STEEL (1-3 WINS) No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 18.031 2.8
2 5 5WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 18.224 34
3 2 2STYLISH EVIE Graeme Jose 18.446 2.9
4 3 3SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 18.763 24.7
5 6 6ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 18.873 90.5
F 1 1ZIPPING QUEEN Susan Northway 15.3
F 8 8CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack 13.3
T 7 7PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 3.9
R - 9MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 0
R - 10NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 11
WINNING POST SUPPLIES (1-3 WINS) No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.507 2.8
2 4 4BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 18.585 5.3
3 3 3FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 18.909 40.7
4 8 8MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 18.925 8.3
5 5 5CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.934 17.9
6 6 6PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 19.111 5
7 1 1NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa 19.394 5.7
8 2 2CUMBERLAND JET Trevor Whitford 19.479 18.7
R - 9MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 0
R - 10RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron 0
RACE 12
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.49 6.9
2 6 6JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 18.523 10.4
3 2 2AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 18.684 3.3
4 5 5MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 18.686 6.1
5 3 3FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.912 7.4
6 1 9LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 19.288 15.4
7 8 8FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 19.476 5.7
8 4 4WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards 20.048 10.6
S - 1SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 0
R - 10MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 0
Click here for more detailed results