Cranbourne

Monday, 6th Dec 2021


RACE 1
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HUNTLY HOON Robert Colpoys 18.535 6.7
2 6 6FINAL SHUFFLE Kenneth Buxton 18.673 8.2
3 4 4MAGIC LUKE Margaret Salvatore 18.732 21.2
4 1 1MILEENA Liam Sharp 18.763 7
5 3 3BOWLER'S NAME Peter Borradale 18.779 1.6
6 7 7YILDIZ BALE Luke Harris 19.071 8.8
S - 8LATCHI'S GIRL Georga Gray 0
RACE 2
RAM LOCKSMITH (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JUST SAYING Chloe Kerr 17.969 9.5
2 8 8INGA DAISY Guiseppe Girvasi 18.233 15.8
3 4 4TAKESHI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 18.334 3.1
4 6 6ALBERT'S MAGIC Michael Gibbons 18.417 5.1
5 1 1MY NAME'S JUDY Jennifer Torr 18.493 2.4
6 2 2CRYMELON LIBBY Peter Borradale 18.632 30.9
7 3 3ARANYI Robert Colpoys 18.951 17.2
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LILY JANE William Robertson 18.296 30.6
2 4 4STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons 18.321 4.1
3 2 2BELLA PENNY Jason Sharp 18.478 2.3
4 5 5MINI HIGGINS Julie Belsham 18.516 19.6
5 8 8BAGSHOT BULLET Robert Colpoys 18.666 6.5
6 7 7BEVAN'S MAGIC Tony Salpigtidis 18.779 6.6
7 1 1LITTLE CUTIE PIE Andrew Xerri 18.854 7.9
S - 6HONEYCOMB Paul Spiteri 0
RACE 4
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ODESSA ROCK Frederick Bickerton 17.738 5.7
2 4 4HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana 17.867 26.9
3 5 5ZANDER Dylan Sharp 17.883 1.8
4 8 8BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders 18.019 8.9
5 7 7CAIRNLEA WINNIE Andrew Xerri 18.021 8.8
6 6 6TILLY DIVINE David Torr 18.165 18.6
7 2 2KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 18.212 9.1
8 1 1HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 18.647 48
RACE 5
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton 17.795 4.8
2 5 5WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 17.972 5.3
3 3 3CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 18.232 11.1
4 8 8CHILL OUT DUSTY Jason Caley 18.374 24.3
5 7 7BAGGY'S GOLD Darrell Saunders 18.382 6
6 4 4HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 19.162 8.8
7 1 1VIOLATION Guy Bartlett 19.341 10.3
F 2 2BLACKPOOL CRUZ Ronald Dunne 3.6
RACE 6
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2INSIDE FIFTY William Rudd 30.053 1.1
2 6 6BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 30.621 67.6
3 5 5MEET WINSTON David Kerr 30.789 13.9
4 3 3WILLOW'S HAND Jake Dean 30.863 8.4
5 8 8STRATOSPHERIC Greg Doyle 30.967 17.8
6 7 7WICHITA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 30.991 35.4
S - 1BROWNING BALE Luke Harris 0
S - 4RAPTOR Paul Anderton 0
RACE 7
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HECKLE ME Corry Kas 18.205 10.2
2 1 1MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.237 3.8
3 2 2SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 18.272 34.9
4 5 5MAX BLACK Michael Italia 18.34 4.2
5 8 8KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.428 8.1
6 6 6GOLDEN CHILD David Torr 18.558 4.5
7 3 3WHIZBANG ALICE Damien Howard 18.708 5.7
8 4 4SPEEDY LEMON Vincent Daffy 18.71 29.7
RACE 8
BACKMANS PET FOODS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri 30.438 3.7
2 4 4KING OF ALL Greg Doyle 30.495 5.6
3 3 3METRO BOOMIN' Max Cameron 30.507 26
4 5 5SLICK INTENTION Diane O'neill 30.544 3
5 2 2SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 30.59 3.5
6 6 6TRUST I SEEK Rosalie Kerr 30.859 17.2
7 7 7MASTER FEBEY Jeffrey Abela 31.09 47.1
S - 1STAR BURNER Les Weeks 0
RACE 9
hookedonscotch.com.au (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ROGAN BALE Luke Harris 17.802 2.2
2 3 3DON'T TRY ME Jason Sharp 17.99 3.4
3 8 8GECKO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 18.049 6.8
4 7 7WINLOCK AT LARGE Anita Gibbons 18.189 11.9
5 6 6AVA'S PREDICTION Jennifer Torr 18.36 5.2
6 4 4AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham 18.51 62.9
S - 1INGA MEG Chris Constantinou 0
S - 5SASSY SAL Margaret Salvatore 0
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5STRAIGHT SHOOTER Jason Sharp 18.028 16.3
2 2 2ELUSIVE KEL Margaret Salvatore 18.032 6.1
3 7 7SALUT SIDEWAYS Jason Caley 18.109 2.6
4 4 4WINLOCK BUGGY Michael Gibbons 18.313 9.3
5 3 3DEVON LASS John Carr 18.599 3.1
6 1 1DEMON SAL Margaret Salvatore 18.752 6.8
S - 6MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 0
S - 8SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis 0
RACE 11
WINNING POST SUPLLIES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis 17.932 10.9
2 5 5REVVED UP SAL Tony Salpigtidis 17.959 12.1
3 6 6SAGARMATHA Tony Salpigtidis 18.165 8.1
4 3 3CIRCUS DANCER Judy Brereton 18.481 5
5 2 2DEB'S WISH Jason Sharp 18.537 4.1
6 8 8KING CHAD Bernie Ender 18.541 10.2
7 1 1URUNGA BALE Luke Harris 18.557 6.4
8 7 7ANITA'S SPECIAL Steve Kaltsis 18.627 5.6
RACE 12
GCV #13STRONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis 17.959 6
2 6 6HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 18.067 12.6
3 8 8SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond 18.248 12.7
4 4 4RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 18.261 19.4
5 5 5POWDER BURN Michael Gibbons 18.282 5.1
6 2 2TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 18.55 6.3
7 3 3PANADERO GRACE Joseph Sultana 18.957 41.1
8 1 1FLASH OPAL Mark Giddings 19.063 2.3