Cranbourne

Monday, 20th Sep 2021


RACE 1 2:32 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 355 1OREO'S PORTRAIT Chris Kaczocha
2 88888 2DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon
3 68532 3SICILIAN Dylan Cortese
4 86677 4MT. VIEW BRO Trevor Whitford
5 33785 5CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm
6 886 6LITTLE CUTIE PIE Andrew Xerri
7 65 7SIR ROMAN Chris Constantinou
8 67786 8MT. VIEW PEARL Trevor Whitford
R 364 9UNDER HIS SPELL Ian Dann
RACE 2 2:54 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52666 1FANCY LILY Trevor Whitford
2 42724 2ASTON CLOVER Glenn Campbell
3 76745 3INVICTUS XAVIER Robert Lesjak
4 22243 4ZULU CHA CHA Uta Bickerton
5 56253 5CHASING THE EDGE Sandra Elmes
6 231 6MIA'S MEMORY Daniel Harvey
7 64864 7MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford
8 55378 8LEMON Mario Cortese
R 364 9UNDER HIS SPELL Ian Dann
RACE 3 3:14 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46373 1EL SENOR VERDE Graeme Hope
2 75886 2CHASING SUMMER Sandra Elmes
3 76647 3MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford
4 46428 4HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana
5 43675 5ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
6 16788 6MIKADO SET Maria Barber
7 58558 7BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan
8 43354 8BIG TANGO Tony Cortese
RACE 4 3:31 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55535 1LILY ROSE HARPER Natalie Perkins
2 68476 2MT. VIEW REDGIE Trevor Whitford
3 22187 3NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis
4 57786 4MT. VIEW BUCK Trevor Whitford
5 7411 5PITSTOP PRINCE Peter Presutto
6 7771 6SASSY SAL Margaret Salvatore
7 63434 7ASTON MARLEY Heather Collins
8 77343 8BRUREE FAIRY Edmund Dollery
RACE 5 3:49 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46345 1FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis
2 88475 2BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic
3 37278 3JACKY'S EDEN Ian Dann
4 88528 4HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana
5 31252 5CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
6 25425 6MIA'S HAND Donna Dean
7 58625 7SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond
8 77264 8BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese
RACE 6 4:09 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66523 1BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr
2 56655 2GRACE CABANG Chris Constantinou
3 45417 3BARNABY BLITZ John Paterson
4 53212 4ZIPPING GOMEZ Heather Collins
6 62157 6MIKADO GAL Paul Jones
7 24353 7ZIPPING MARGO Steven Collins
8 32647 8DUNDEE CANDY Geoffrey Scott-smith
RACE 7 4:24 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18477 1VIOLATION Guy Bartlett
2 72745 2COLONEL DIESEL Peter Kelly
3 53418 3BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell
4 51663 4HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana
6 58188 6BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders
7 51534 7SHAUN JOHN John Carr
8 33F36 8MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 4:44 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87866 1DEWANA CLASSIC Brendan Dewan
2 74646 2WILLOW'S HAND Donna Dean
3 64347 3MUSSA JACK John Musselwhite
4 53756 4REMEMBER PRINCE Andrew Xerri
6 63284 6TEARDROP Anne Carr
7 41755 7WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter
8 35F76 8MASTER FEBEY Vanessa Johnson
RACE 9 5:04 PM
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4F567 1BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford
2 11651 2ODESSA ROCK Frederick Bickerton
3 65787 3POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge
4 42482 4VOODOO SPIRIT Gregory Graham
5 54666 5LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin
6 76716 6BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham
7 65755 7SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis
8 47825 8CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm
RACE 10 5:27 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11476 1ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis
2 63718 2ANOTHER ATTEMPT Nicole Lund
3 43753 3JAXSON MINO Ronald Winter
4 77813 4BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
6 25768 6ASTON DIMPLE Glenn Campbell
7 26436 7DEVON LASS John Carr
8 37523 8CAIRNLEA WINNIE Andrew Xerri
RACE 11 5:45 PM
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31565 1TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack
2 55672 2LIVIA BALE Linda Desmond
3 18164 3PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton
4 54123 4BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
5 73145 5FRECKLES BROWN Corry Kas
6 56461 6BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean
7 14272 7BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese
8 F8637 8ABOUT BOB Robert Lesjak
RACE 12 6:01 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25543 1FREDDIE LOCO Glenn Campbell
2 43P56 2KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
3 46753 3MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
4 53543 4MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris
5 86488 5HECKLE ME Corry Kas
6 48866 6GRACELANDS Peter Craig
7 47467 7PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
8 47372 8SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis