Cranbourne

Monday, 12th Apr 2021


RACE 1 3:32 PM
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66876 1BANJO EDITION Trevor Whitford
2 36423 2MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford
3 73547 3LITTLE KEVIN Yvonne Andrews
4 62567 4LULU OSTI Michael Niele
6 48234 6VICTORY MIA Anthony Clarke-bruce
7 55362 7MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford
8 63568 8MT. VIEW PEARL Dean Williamson
RACE 2 3:54 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23536 1CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford
2 57764 2MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford
3 6664F 3HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr
4 8478 4MT. VIEW BEE Trevor Whitford
6 67647 6MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford
7 37 7CHESTY LA RUE Joyce Condon
8 32222 8JACKIE SPEEDY Steven Spoljaric
RACE 3 4:14 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (0-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31472 1LUNAR HALO Robert Conway
2 14534 2CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan
3 67758 3SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis
4 47522 4JAFAR BALE Luke Harris
5 62346 5YUSSUF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
6 64664 6OUR BLUE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
7 14235 7BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia
8 46687 8HARDEN David Jensen
RACE 4 4:34 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86352 1WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong
2 65857 2BIG TANGO Tony Cortese
3 27364 3AKINA BEAR Samantha Mckay
4 36526 4MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
5 32437 5WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley
7 65444 7BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham
8 8487F 8MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford
S 14652 6PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr
RACE 5 4:57 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57357 1WHY NOT ROSE Gregory Carter
2 31378 2BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
4 34324 4VIOLATION Guy Bartlett
5 35663 5LITTLE RAGE Tess Galea
7 25445 7WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter
8 34423 8MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris
RACE 6 5:14 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53754 1KOH LIPE Joyce Condon
2 77246 2LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
4 47331 4SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele
5 54237 5UNUSUAL SUSPECT Jihad Talgi
7 32655 7FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
8 41826 8HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley
RACE 7 5:30 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53618 1ROSTA POWER Michael Niele
2 48455 2KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
4 15778 4BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
5 62462 5MOUNTAIN GOAT Max Cameron
7 45182 7INTER LANA Jan Brooks
8 46268 8AKINA COSMO Samantha Mckay
RACE 8 5:51 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84367 1NO TALKING Brian Selleck
2 37255 2PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer
4 44357 4ROMEO LAD John Carr
5 54357 5AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley
7 65238 7CALABRESE GINO John Paterson
8 75245 8DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay
RACE 9 6:11 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45266 1HARD AT IT John Rennie
2 24521 2HEAVEN'S TOWER Gerry Orr
3 646F4 3REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards
4 52136 4MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
6 22542 6RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford
7 26441 7GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele
8 33674 8MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford