Cranbourne

Monday, 22nd Mar 2021


RACE 1
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SOUTHERN BELL John Clay 18.011 3.1
2 8 8VICTORY MIA Anthony Clarke-bruce 18.403 2.3
3 2 2MINI HIGGINS Julie Belsham 18.52 27.9
4 6 6SON OF BEANBAG Kenneth Mccann 18.595 11.3
5 1 1CHASING THE EDGE Richard Boehm 18.905 13.7
6 7 7LULU OSTI Michael Niele 18.942 4.3
S - 3CHASING A STAR Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 2
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4VOODOO SPIRIT Gavin Burke 18.037 1.5
2 2 2AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham 18.275 6.1
3 6 6TOTALLY BALANCED James Harrington 18.496 15.4
4 7 7GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele 18.673 5.9
5 8 8MT. VIEW PEARL Dean Williamson 18.791 28.6
6 3 3CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm 18.8 12.7
7 5 5CHASING TEDDY Sandra Elmes 18.859 63.6
S - 1DEEDEE MIKADO Paul Jones 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 18.023 2.2
2 7 7CHASING SUMMER Richard Boehm 18.126 7
3 1 1LOVE TO DEED Michael Dewan 18.181 5
4 4 4PAETTA BALE Peter Borradale 18.388 3.9
5 8 8BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 18.395 12.1
6 2 2AKINA BEAR Samantha Mckay 18.463 18.6
RACE 4
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 17.957 3
2 2 2ASTROLITHOLOGY Maria Barber 18.048 6.2
3 8 8PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton 18.08 3.7
4 1 1ZUMI'S SWAGGER Ian Dann 18.186 4.4
5 5 5BINDI GIRL Ronald Wood 18.213 12.8
6 7 7POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge 18.3 8.8
RACE 5
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 17.83 3.6
2 4 4LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 17.991 22.8
3 6 6ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund 18.08 3.8
4 3 3WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter 18.093 11.3
5 7 7CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 18.158 20.7
6 8 8WHY NOT HUTCH Gregory Carter 18.276 2.6
7 2 2MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.303 12.2
RACE 6
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHEN BREE GIRL Marion Clay 30.563 2.9
2 1 1BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia 30.71 3.2
3 7 7BIT TWISTED Jess Grima 30.976 3.5
4 4 4YUSSUF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.032 10.2
5 3 3LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 31.307 57.6
6 6 6FIDELIA Thomas Currie 31.34 16.3
7 8 8POTENTE ROCKS David Plumridge 31.373 13.9
RACE 7
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck 17.854 1.8
2 1 1SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond 17.906 6.9
3 6 6IRWIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.993 7.5
4 8 8FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.144 5.4
5 4 4FLORENTINE BALE Luke Harris 18.191 10.8
6 3 3LADY ELEGANCE John Brown 18.291 13
S - 7LIVIA BALE Linda Desmond 0
RACE 8
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AKINA HARLEY Phillip Rowley 30.782 10.2
2 4 4GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 30.887 5.2
3 1 1ROMEO LAD John Carr 30.903 12.9
4 2 2THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 30.952 2.2
5 5 5NATSU BALE Vincent Daffy 31.011 35
6 8 8EMERGENCY Scott Melville 31.067 4.5
7 6 6TINKER COUNT Ricky Coleman 31.424 9.5
S - 7BEJARANO Stephen Toner 0
RACE 9
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JET AGE Maria Rudd 17.853 2.1
2 8 8HARD AT IT John Rennie 18.353 14.3
3 4 4GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 18.371 5.3
4 5 5JAFAR BALE Luke Harris 18.634 5.1
5 2 2PANADERO GRACE Joseph Sultana 18.829 4.8
F 7 7REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 23.1
RACE 10
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BIG BELLA Kenneth Mccann 18.122 7.8
2 6 6OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck 18.152 4.5
3 7 7HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 18.186 12.2
4 1 1MOUNTAIN GOAT Max Cameron 18.2 2.9
5 3 3KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.577 6.8
6 4 4FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 18.614 28.4
7 2 2MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 18.656 4.4
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROSTA POWER Michael Niele 18.071 5.2
2 3 3TINKER CASS Ricky Coleman 18.111 4.7
3 1 1ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.402 43.1
4 4 4CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 18.425 19.5
5 8 8MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 18.496 2.2
6 2 2MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 18.545 7.4
7 5 5BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck 18.672 8.1
S - 7FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 0