Cranbourne

Tuesday, 2nd Mar 2021


RACE 1 3:01 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2346 1MISS ANGEL DI Leigh Carter
2 581 2PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr
3 34635 3AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham
4 33746 4JET BURNER Trevor Whitford
5 785 5PAPER KITE Darren Fisher
6 24755 6CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford
7 877F 7LUNAR HALO Robert Conway
8 23223 8LULU OSTI Michael Niele
RACE 2 3:25 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 458 1SMALL SOLDIER Joyce Condon
2 46432 2ZOOM FLY THREE Martyn Empson
3 35524 3GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham
4 22343 4GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele
6 76 6JACKIE SPEEDY Steven Spoljaric
7 35 7ALKONOST Corry Kas
8 86687 8BANJO EDITION Trevor Whitford
RACE 3 3:41 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55446 1BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
2 58487 2MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford
4 46124 4RIVERHAWK Robert Colpoys
5 35654 5BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham
7 75545 7RIPPLEBROOK MACK Ronald Wood
8 F1826 8EAU DE VIE Frank Italia
RACE 4 4:02 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66436 1FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
2 83734 2WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
4 28235 4SHAUN JOHN John Carr
5 35444 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris
7 33356 7LADY ELEGANCE John Brown
8 31147 8WHERE'S THE RUM Michael Italia
RACE 5 4:21 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15165 1CAMARO ZED Adam Rademaker
2 24516 2WALK ON BETTY John Rennie
3 63356 3MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford
4 54753 4HARD AT IT John Rennie
6 25264 6DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson
7 52752 7FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson
8 72788 8MESS Ronald Wood
RACE 6 4:41 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77742 1INFINITE WILL Colin Baker
2 6555T 2KINGY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
3 42414 3URANA VIERI Colin Baker
4 56657 4TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis
6 41236 6STAR GEM Maria Musselwhite
7 28424 7BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford
8 61374 8BINDI GIRL Ronald Wood
RACE 7 5:01 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88544 1WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter
2 65263 2LITTLE RAGE Tess Galea
4 66867 4JACKY'S EDEN Ian Dann
5 54265 5SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis
7 53415 7WHY NOT HUTCH Gregory Carter
8 77765 8SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond
RACE 8 5:16 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32243 1EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack
2 32436 2BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia
3 85434 3TEARDROP Anne Carr
4 52564 4LONG BLACK LASS Gerard O'keeffe
5 87528 5KLOPP Steven Spoljaric
6 12847 6INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan
7 66374 7HENRYK BALE Luke Harris
8 85634 8YUSSUF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
RACE 9 5:31 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84765 1WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
2 45453 2BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys
4 57338 4FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis
5 23244 5LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele
7 33175 7ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond
8 46376 8OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck
RACE 10 5:51 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27867 1MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele
2 57464 2INTER JOE Jan Brooks
4 45235 4ROSTA POWER Michael Niele
5 34545 5INTER LANA Jan Brooks
7 51345 7SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele
8 45756 8DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett