Cranbourne

Monday, 30th Nov 2020


RACE 1
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IMPRESS VENUS Abraham Formosa 18.187 3.1
2 6 6GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele 18.316 3
3 4 4ZOOM FLY THREE Martyn Empson 18.439 9.5
4 8 8YOLANDA Anthony Lamarca 18.637 10.2
5 1 1SLINGSHOT YIN Haydn Wilkinson 18.878 25.5
F 2 2WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 7
F 3 3AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann 7
RACE 2
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STAR MAGIC Ian Brown 17.768 3.4
2 5 5GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 18.167 7.9
3 1 1STANLEY BOY John Burch 18.172 3.6
4 2 2CARIBBEAN QUEEN Donna Beasley 18.265 9.5
5 6 6ARMSTRONG BOBBY Corey Fulford 18.554 3.4
6 4 4PAETTA BALE Rosalie Kerr 18.735 21.1
7 3 3DOTTREL Stephen Spiteri 19.705 27.2
S - 8MINI CHARLOTTE Keith Lancaster 0
RACE 3
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JORDY'S EXPRESS Robert Conway 18.51 21.1
2 8 8BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 18.51175 8.3
3 4 4RAJAH Guiseppe Girvasi 18.58175 17.5
4 7 7IN MY POCKET Dominic Crisafi 18.72175 2.2
5 6 6DEWANA LYNDA Matthew Dewan 18.79175 3.2
6 2 2LUIGI BALE Luke Harris 18.87925 10.3
7 3 3KNOCKA OUT Corey Fulford 18.98425 11.2
RACE 4
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2EDGE SERENA Michael Niele 17.823 1.6
2 6 6WOW ANNA Janine Davis 18.083 17.3
3 7 7BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 18.319 15
4 1 1PRINCESS LACE David Kerr 18.437 3
5 5 5REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 18.525 41.1
6 4 4CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.566 29.6
7 8 8WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong 19.05 21.4
S - 3HAITHAM BALE Gregory Paez 0
RACE 5
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 17.942 5.7
2 2 2MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 17.947 2.5
3 6 6KOH LIPE Joyce Condon 18.054 3.5
4 4 4RUSTY NAIL Jordan Formosa 18.087 14.4
5 1 1ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.47 44.5
6 5 5ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 18.483 7.6
7 8 8ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 18.588 28
8 7 7LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards 19.127 17.5
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 17.922 5.9
2 2 2OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 18.056 12.6
3 4 4MINDFUL REALITY Keith Lancaster 18.218 1.5
4 1 1RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 18.301 16.6
5 3 3MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.468 9.3
6 7 7RAQUEA'S DREAM Ronald Martin 18.58 8.6
S - 6ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 7
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAXIMUM JODIE Jason Nibbs 17.92 4.3
2 8 8TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 17.992 11
3 1 1KIMANI Jeanette Imlach 18.007 1.8
4 2 2MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.031 6.1
5 3 3SCARLATTO Diane Ireland 18.175 13.3
6 5 5ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.221 33.2
7 7 7FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 18.781 33.3
8 6 6JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 19.167 73.4
RACE 8
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHAUN JOHN John Carr 18.08 11.4
2 4 4FENWAY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 18.09 2.2
3 7 7FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 18.23 4.9
4 1 1KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.318 8.6
5 2 2BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic 18.35 10
6 6 6LEKTRA SWING Richard Anchen 18.46 7
7 3 3SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 18.64 12.8
S - 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 0
RACE 9
TOP CAT VIDEO (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HONEY DOUBLE ONE Jessica Mcgovern 30.751 2.1
2 8 8EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 30.796 6
3 4 4GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 31.12 6.2
4 3 3BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia 31.318 4.2
5 2 2HYENA QUEEN Gregory Mclachlan 31.37 8.9
6 7 7DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 31.44 42
S - 1WHAT ABOUT ME Wendy Fasoli 0
RACE 10
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 17.86 2.2
2 2 2LIGHT ON TACKLE Lindsay Fulford 17.899 15.9
3 8 8ZUMI'S SWAGGER Ian Dann 18.021 5.5
4 1 1HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 18.105 8.1
5 6 6IRWIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.172 5.5
6 4 4LAXMAN Neil Armstrong 18.442 8.4
7 5 5FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 18.478 16
S - 7SHARPEDO James Pay 0
RACE 11
GCV #13 STRONG (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHERE'S THE RUM Michael Italia 30.642 1.4
2 5 5CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 30.75 6.5
3 4 4MARSHALL DILLON Chris Constantinou 31.019 4.6
4 7 7JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 31.215 27.8
5 2 2FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones 31.403 15.1
S - 8COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood 0
RACE 12
TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MAX BLACK Michael Italia 30.549 2.4
2 4 4STAREENA Amanda Scott 30.769 2.3
3 8 8ROMEO LAD John Carr 30.899 9.1
4 2 2THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 31.153 7.3
5 7 7CHEROKEE FAWN Jason Formosa 31.202 24
6 1 1LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards 31.398 20.7