Cranbourne

Monday, 2nd Nov 2020


RACE 1 10:32 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88 1DEWANA LYNEE Brendan Dewan
2 76644 2WALK WITH GRACE Corey Fulford
3 77677 3FINNEGAN BALE Luke Harris
4 68453 4GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham
6 726F3 6AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann
7 784 7GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele
8 46764 8RECINDER JACK Neil Armstrong
RACE 2 10:49 AM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65 1GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway
2 764 2KABOOM INDEED Cameron Morris-flynn
3 666 3LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge
4 74762 4LOVE A COLLISION Corey Fulford
5 77F6 5BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson
6 45744 6LULU OSTI Michael Niele
7 65576 7GALIENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 87758 8URANA VIERI Colin Baker
RACE 3 11:07 AM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65285 1COCO CHUM Guiseppe Girvasi
2 64627 2LAXMAN Neil Armstrong
3 65726 3ROCKET RONNIE Corry Kas
4 64577 4TACIANA Uta Bickerton
5 51633 5ART PRIZE Uta Bickerton
6 86454 6CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr
7 64276 7FIDELIA Thomas Currie
8 31556 8BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham
R 88777 9REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards
R 56166 10RUN FAST SPIRIT Adam Wilcock
RACE 4 11:24 AM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55576 1DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr
2 56264 2GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway
4 62535 4HONEY DOUBLE ONE Jessica Mcgovern
5 46645 5APPLE VALLEY Gavin Ithier
7 46544 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston
8 7644 8ADESANYA Cooper Hayes
RACE 5 11:42 AM
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21773 1HOOK ALONG PIPPA Robert Colpoys
2 25365 2CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca
3 61333 3HILLBILLY ROAD Cameron Morris-flynn
4 51755 4MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill
6 56611 6VERITEE BALE Darren Kee
7 41646 7ROCKIN' ROSIE David Kerr
8 43544 8REBEL MAY ROAD Darrell Saunders
RACE 6 11:59 AM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31863 1MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris
2 62576 2PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
3 53163 3OUR RYKER Shane Jackson
4 26564 4GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
6 26867 6TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack
7 35711 7WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
8 61132 8WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter
RACE 7 12:17 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77354 1MORE WIT Scott Melville
2 62136 2MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
3 66838 3CALABRESE GINO John Paterson
4 66712 4ALL TO LUCKY Robert Colpoys
6 62213 6WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
7 54454 7BOES REWARD Victor Gay
8 33556 8KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
RACE 8 12:34 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36882 1FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
2 71366 2VIOLATION Guy Bartlett
3 18525 3MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele
4 38485 4TEARDROP Anne Carr
5 68376 5ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
6 44717 6LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
7 6528F 7GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele
8 54465 8ROCKY PIE Robert Conway
RACE 9 12:52 PM
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17532 1KIBITZER Frederick Bickerton
2 77336 2JAKEY'S DAY Gregory Mclachlan
3 23531 3AMAZING ROY Geoffrey Howell
4 57221 4LIL ROUGHY Christopher Langley
5 78216 5HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy
6 86773 6STAR GEM Maria Musselwhite
7 51253 7BOES HIGH FIVE Victor Gay
8 36726 8SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen
R 88777 9REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards
R 71655 10MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith
RACE 10 1:09 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56467 1HORACE BALE Martyn Empson
2 52235 2MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys
3 55165 3FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson
4 62655 4JINDIVICK Robert Colpoys
5 27114 5BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett
6 13182 6BUY THE DIP Scott James
7 62442 7SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
8 43365 8HARD AT IT John Rennie
R 71655 9MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith
R 56166 10RUN FAST SPIRIT Adam Wilcock
RACE 11 1:37 PM
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21664 1ROSTA POWER Michael Niele
2 65264 2JUMP THE BAR Jason Portelli
3 14675 3LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
4 54352 4CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford
6 534F3 6BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys
7 27735 7KIWI SWAGGER Darren Petersen
8 44513 8SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele
RACE 12 1:52 PM
GCV #13strong
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67243 1JEBRYNAH OCTAVE Darrell Saunders
2 66556 2ROMEO LAD John Carr
4 72554 4DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay
5 23537 5BEJARANO Stephen Toner
7 78576 7HIRD FROM BUCKS Lindsay Fulford
8 57688 8BABY EDEN Waylon Kee