Cranbourne

Monday, 21st Sep 2020


RACE 1 11:20 AM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63228 1TIGER'S ROAR Frederick Bickerton
2 64672 2GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
3 38572 3AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann
4 86735 4BELLBIRD Chris Constantinou
6 87632 6YAZID BALE Luke Harris
7 44 7NITRO LEGACY John Bosnich
8 88365 8MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman
RACE 2 11:37 AM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 438 1BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett
4 56542 4NORTHROP TIGER Damien Belsham
5 54372 5BELT UP DUSTY Lee Rowe
7 53353 7SAND DANCE Gavin Ithier
8 63763 8IRWIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
S 77 2TRUTH Reginald Boyce
RACE 3 11:55 AM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28624 1DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson
2 84677 2CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr
4 76274 4ALL'S GRAND Brian Selleck
5 56531 5MARLEY'S RAGE Murray Hehir
7 64314 7ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa
8 26218 8MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
RACE 4 12:12 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45454 1TOTALLY BELLA William Craig
2 65322 2MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill
4 35538 4AARON'S ME BOY Peter Borradale
5 24154 5EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack
7 63246 7BORN A RUNNER Robert Cook
8 36646 8WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
RACE 5 12:27 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51644 1SHAUN JOHN John Carr
2 75373 2ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
3 88557 3TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack
4 55865 4SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones
5 25582 5KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
6 33477 6ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones
7 33454 7MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
8 86221 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
RACE 6 12:45 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65257 1JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa
2 74146 2STEINMARK Steven Curtain
4 55655 4VERNE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
6 16867 6MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley
8 43568 8LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards
S 14348 3DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay
S 74542 7OUR MISSY GRACE
RACE 7 1:04 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68648 1LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
2 67533 2BRAESIDE John Bosnich
3 35147 3HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell
4 12243 4JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde
7 15762 7STAR BALLERINA Loren Dalziel
8 87275 8GAERWEN BALE Luke Harris
S 58343 6YELLOWTAIL BEAR Kevin Wright
RACE 8 1:21 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57457 1DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett
2 15643 2BEJARANO Stephen Toner
3 35647 3CHELSEA'S LOVE Greg Doyle
4 58865 4LIGHTNING ARTIST Mark Johnson
6 43483 6ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie
7 86423 7ROMEO LAD John Carr
8 45854 8THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber
RACE 9 1:39 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61326 1NOAKI STREET James Reynolds
2 51646 2LAXMAN Neil Armstrong
3 73646 3COCO CHUM Guiseppe Girvasi
4 76886 4RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
6 46648 6SPRING SILVER Constance Mcmillan
7 23147 7SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen
8 65514 8JAKEY'S DAY Gregory Mclachlan
RACE 10 1:55 PM
GCV #13strong (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47F66 1PATCHIE TWO DOTS Kevin Ward
2 73476 2VIOLATION Guy Bartlett
3 65142 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
4 56674 4ON TIME CASH John Johnson
6 55886 6ALL TO LUCKY Rosalie Kerr
7 17145 7ONE DOUBLE BEAT Kellie Morrison
8 16433 8HARD AT IT John Rennie
RACE 11 2:14 PM
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12536 1AEROPLANE MISS Frederick Bickerton
2 751T2 2SPOLLY BEAR Steven Spoljaric
3 44457 3WHY NOT GAZZA Leigh Carter
5 26263 5FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos
6 55828 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa
7 54435 7SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa
8 55615 8STRIKE Russell Mcrae
S 51773 4BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
RACE 12 2:34 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36453 1MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris
2 66843 2DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri
3 55562 3LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
4 88532 4ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber
5 55433 5EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
6 34331 6PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton
7 677F5 7NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
S 76154 8TINKER CHUCK Simon Mallia