Cranbourne

Friday, 7th Aug 2020


RACE 1 2:49 PM
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BIG BASH JESS David Willcocks
2 32 2MEEHAN MARLOW Dean Elliott
3 8 3HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith
4 4MINDFUL REALITY Damien Green
5 5BIG BASH BARTY David Willcocks
6 6AMAZING ROY Geoffrey Howell
7 35374 7JACKY'S EDEN Ian Dann
8 22223 8ROSIE'S DELIGHT Dean Williamson
R 536 9PRIZE DIAMOND Susan Northway
R 62367 10SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons
RACE 2 3:09 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14724 1WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter
2 5156 2INSTINCTUAL Brendan De Rozario
3 66233 3DIAMOND LADY Susan Northway
4 33812 4BLUE TICK FERN Kelvyn Greenough
5 74862 5RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell
6 32184 6ZUMI'S SWAGGER Ian Dann
7 14562 7ASTON FUME Nicole Lund
8 78775 8ELITE GIFT Leon Lacy
R 65776 9ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici
RACE 3 3:37 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43168 1ROLL YOUR EYES Debbie Selleck
2 54224 2KOH LIPE Joyce Condon
3 31176 3NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards
4 32132 4ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski
5 42458 5ASTON ROSA Kerry Houlahan
6 24213 6BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys
7 83251 7GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale
8 35343 8ESTHER BALE Susan Northway
R 65664 9MAXIMUM SARAH Michael Gibbons
R 85776 10RAINING RAINBOWS John Bosnich
RACE 4 3:57 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32517 1LITTLE RAGE Jeff Galea
2 51186 2WEEPING ANGEL Darren Beasley
3 14778 3ERUPTING AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski
4 14112 4WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
5 34325 5LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen
6 31427 6IT'S A DRAMA Phillis Brown
7 36234 7KRAKEN JACKI Nicole Lund
8 67554 8BIG BELLA Kenneth Mccann
RACE 5 4:17 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18284 1REBECCA GAY Billy Stockdale
2 5151 2RHONDA LILY Robert Palmer
3 52241 3COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood
4 36232 4INCOGNITO Lyn Smith
5 35555 5ZIPPING ANNABEL Glen Burns
6 54316 6SWIFT INTENTION Lyn Smith
7 26272 7OVENS ANGLER Russell Mcrae
8 22444 8LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen
R 45364 9SONIC SENSATION Peter Reinders
RACE 6 4:44 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23757 1I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins
2 65633 2BELLA EDITION Susan Northway
3 61221 3ZERO COOL Michelle Nolan
4 18713 4CHUN LI Jessica Sharp
6 25754 6DEWANA SUCCESS Matthew Dewan
7 35556 7OFF TO MONACO Chris Johannsen
8 62636 8WHY NOT PAPS Leigh Carter
RACE 7 5:04 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42814 1IMMINENT REALITY Cassandra James
2 23334 2CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper
3 41861 3TRUE ALPHA Dennis Pulis
4 15547 4RAZOR ROY Elaine Johannsen
6 64223 6HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan
7 23544 7RAZOR BURN Rebecca Gibbons
8 13715 8HE SHALL BLITZ David Crawford
RACE 8 5:28 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11281 1RUN ROBYN RUN Chris Johannsen
2 14322 2BURST THE SEAM Glen Burns
3 44212 3WONDERFUL WORLD John Delaroche
4 21463 4SAILING SHOES Robert Palmer
5 74177 5WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter
6 47663 6BRAVE TRAVELLER Bronwyn Pulis
7 84341 7MOSTRO ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos
8 86168 8MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley
RACE 9 5:47 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12236 1ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons
2 16553 2FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
3 14182 3PONTIAC MOON Brian Selleck
4 152F3 4SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon
5 71883 5LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
6 12368 6RUSTY MODEL Donna Dean
7 68837 7DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
8 65722 8TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan
R 86266 9WINLOCK KIN Anita Gibbons
RACE 10 6:05 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62136 1MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
2 44146 2CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri
3 21845 3JAY JAY KERSEY Donna Beasley
4 44625 4MIGHTY TRACEY John Brown
5 34328 5BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
6 82151 6RUN SHIFTY RUN Nicole Lund
7 43622 7WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter
8 23311 8HEIDI Christine Haigh
R 86266 9WINLOCK KIN Anita Gibbons
RACE 11 6:25 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43754 1BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
2 12221 2OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings
3 46148 3MORE WIT Scott Melville
4 26532 4TWINKLE LOVE Michael Gibbons
5 43347 5LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
6 73451 6I'M THE GREATEST Maureen Brown
7 64257 7MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons
8 42416 8IGNATIOUS BALE Rebecca Gibbons
R 86266 9WINLOCK KIN Anita Gibbons
RACE 12 6:45 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43542 1PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton
2 37574 2LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
3 52247 3MISSY MEGHAN Geoffrey Howell
4 16473 4RAGLAN REVOLVER Kenneth Mccann
5 23777 5EASTERN FAITH Brett Mackie
6 65571 6MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris
7 61342 7BITTER DASH Louie Bicchieri
8 76668 8CRIMSON KNIGHT Jessica Sharp
R 86266 9WINLOCK KIN Anita Gibbons