Cranbourne

Monday, 6th Apr 2020


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MICH WIGGLE Brad Sands 18.042 7.4
2 7 7REMEMBER JIMMY Gerry Orr 18.423 5.8
3 1 1RUN FAST MAXIMUS Adam Wilcock 18.734 15
4 6 6ANOTHER AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski 18.774 1.5
5 8 8MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant 18.808 23.5
6 4 4GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 19.07 8.8
S - 3RUN SHIFTY RUN Jeff Galea 0
RACE 2
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AXEL BOY JOSE Tanya Sincock 18.124 2.8
2 7 7WOW ANNA Donald Rhodes 18.295 1.7
3 4 4ASTROLITHOLOGY Justin Hetherton 18.297 5.2
4 2 2GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr 18.395 21.1
S - 1HONEY'S DESTINY Brendan De Rozario 0
S - 3POPPO'S LEGACY Trevor Whitford 0
S - 6SMART ZERO Martyn Empson 0
RACE 3
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 18.175 4.9
2 6 6ROCK ME NICHOLAS David Crawford 18.177 8.1
3 2 2ALWAYS THERE Jeff Gorgioski 18.196 1.6
4 3 3ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 18.326 20.2
5 1 1THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 18.445 10.9
6 8 8ISHMY DOZER Joseph Sultana 18.484 35.7
7 7 7GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 18.608 18.6
RACE 4
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8URANA DUKE Simon Mallia 17.739 1.4
2 7 7CATCH ME SPOLLY John Bosnich 18.3 15.8
3 1 1SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.335 8.9
4 6 6PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard 18.411 14
5 4 4HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon 18.461 3.9
S - 2GALLOPING BLUEAR Robert Conway 0
S - 3CRASHING LIL John Bosnich 0
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Sharlene Whitford 18.241 48.1
2 6 6ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 18.276 6.2
3 3 3DAN'S HOPEFUL Christine Cortese 18.389 4
4 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 18.624 10.5
5 2 2TINKER BUZZ Simon Mallia 18.629 3
6 8 8ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.688 10.5
7 7 7GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 18.794 4.8
8 5 5SODA ASHLEE Cassandra Barnard 18.87 54
RACE 6
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GRACELANDS Peter Craig 17.916 16.1
2 2 2NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson 17.952 5.5
3 4 4FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.056 3.7
4 6 6BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 18.195 6
5 3 3MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.246 8.4
6 7 7FLYING SOLO Trevor Whitford 18.392 25.5
7 5 5SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 18.451 3.7
8 1 1FOXY PRINCESS Lindsay Fulford 18.569 13.8
RACE 7
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOKART JIGGS John Bosnich 17.985 1.9
2 6 6TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 18.043 18.2
3 8 8RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 18.243 6.6
4 7 7SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 18.273 4.1
5 3 3PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.319 11.3
6 4 4TIGER SPOLLY John Bosnich 18.329 9.8
7 1 1DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 18.454 50.9
S - 5TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 0
RACE 8
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KRAMER BALE Max Cameron 17.96 2
2 5 5BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis 17.968 2.8
3 7 7RUN LIKE RHYS Corey Fulford 18.107 12
4 8 8JUSTIN ROSE Lindsay Fulford 18.278 10.9
5 1 1MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 18.288 7.7
6 6 6WHISTLIN MISSILE Joseph Sultana 18.319 29.7
S - 2CAUSING DRAMA Glen Burns 0
S - 3FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley 0
RACE 9
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALL GOOD SENOR Dalton Templeton 17.832 2.1
2 7 7BELLA EDITION Susan Northway 17.863 9
3 2 2BARBIE JIGGS John Bosnich 18.07 9.8
4 5 5ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett 18.352 21.6
5 6 6BROOKE'S WINGS Kerry Houlahan 18.481 14.8
6 1 1NAN MOFFITT Joseph Sultana 18.685 58.3
7 3 3COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon 18.824 3
8 4 4JUMPING BREEN Chris Johannsen 18.833 22.2
RACE 10
CASEY STEEL (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NEGAN Tony Salpigtidis 18.069 3.6
2 1 1FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 18.271 8.7
3 2 2JAYLA BALE Luke Harris 18.396 1.6
4 6 6SCALP HUNTER Vanessa Johnson 18.606 22.5
5 5 5MATES RATES Brad Sands 18.995 7.3
S - 3SUPERIOR CRIPPS David Condon 0
S - 7SARCASMIC Jeff Galea 0
S - 8RAINING RAINBOWS John Bosnich 0
RACE 11
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TIMMY TUNGA Brad Sands 30.519 2.9
2 8 8ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 30.703 2
3 7 7DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 30.955 9.2
4 1 1BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders 30.971 6.2
5 5 5RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 31.345 11.5
S - 2KIOWA KAEMA Simon Mallia 0
RACE 12
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 17.915 5.1
2 2 2CERSEI Danny Cortese 18.113 6
3 5 5TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 18.36 4.1
4 8 8ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 18.386 8.9
5 4 4TURN HIM AROUND Vanessa Johnson 18.484 24.5
6 6 6GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards 18.538 5.3
7 1 1GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.55 23.2
8 7 7CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 18.735 5.2