Cranbourne

Monday, 9th Dec 2019


RACE 1 7:01 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56385 9BIG BRO ZESTA Max Cameron
2 8787 2GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy
3 645 3SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon
4 52537 4LITTLE DANISH Wayne Boreland
5 75772 5DOUBLE BOLT Trevor Whitford
6 77765 6WANT IT ALL Glen Burns
7 57 7ROXY RAGDOLL Chloe Dew
8 85777 8AKINA INDIE Samantha Mckay
S 55521 1BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
R 44535 10ABSOLUTE PIN John Bosnich
RACE 2 7:20 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38347 1GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth
2 64677 2AKINA BEAR Samantha Mckay
3 468 3SPOLLY'S BEAUTY John Bosnich
4 88 4HAYLEY'S HERO Julie Belsham
5 78454 5GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford
6 466 10LOVE TO DEED Michael Dewan
7 76 7GIN LEE'S GIRL Colin Goodman
8 54 8MAVERICK ROSA Nicholas Kosky
S 56556 6WAVE COLLISION Joyce Condon
R 56385 9BIG BRO ZESTA Max Cameron
RACE 3 7:43 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65838 1SON OF FABIO Richard Hill
2 864 2SIBLING Trevor Whitford
3 46764 3AKINA BLAZE Phillip Rowley
5 52524 5LEAPING LYDIA Daniel Turnley
6 55467 6TAYA BALE Shane Jack
7 75765 7GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr
8 22334 8FINE TACTICS Sharyn Combridge
S 68755 4SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
RACE 4 8:04 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85535 1BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
2 25888 10TIGER SPOLLY John Bosnich
3 31677 3BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden
4 36475 4ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
5 73418 5VIOLATION Emily Sullivan
6 12337 6SUPERIOR DUNKLEY David Condon
7 21744 7LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
8 48785 8NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese
S 35246 2HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
R 47775 9BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr
RACE 5 8:24 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41533 1GLAYVA Michael Bewley
2 65143 2BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic
3 28256 3GRACELANDS Peter Craig
4 12637 4KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham
5 33223 5RECO TONIC Douglas Condon
6 86626 6TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack
7 35687 7ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese
8 74631 8NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson
R 75157 9RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
R 78484 10SOOKY JOOKY Vincent Daffy
RACE 6 8:44 PM
CASEY STEEL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34353 1TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
2 34613 2SECRET THOUGHTS Diane Ireland
3 33421 3PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite
4 85558 4GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser
5 55136 5CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay
6 65464 6STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway
7 77355 7ARTEMISIA Guiseppe Girvasi
8 46433 8SARCASMIC Jeff Galea
R 65757 9SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
R 14867 10ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
RACE 7 9:01 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51324 1SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan
2 16851 2PRINCESS SPOLLY Nicole Lund
3 16787 3DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri
4 76585 4THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
5 42276 5LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann
6 34733 6RYNELL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
7 78126 7FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard
8 21151 8MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott
R 75157 9RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
R 21762 10MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 9:24 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71767 1PINK FLOYD John Brown
2 32662 2MATILDA MIKADO Maria Barber
3 76513 3WICKED REASON John Bosnich
4 58575 4LIGHT THE TRACK Anne Carr
5 77775 5SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway
6 65631 6MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard
7 31466 7GELLER ALLEN Luke Harris
8 74461 10MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici
S 11675 8GOLDEN GIFT Amanda Scott
R 52344 9BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders
RACE 9 9:47 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41278 1VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite
2 64176 2DUNDEE JAZZ Geoffrey Scott-smith
3 53746 10BLUWY Gregory Graham
4 68754 4LOZIN' MUST Corry Kas
5 27185 5SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich
6 84563 6HURRICANE DYLAN Daniel Despard
7 28615 7SHE IGNITES Uta Bickerton
8 27555 9ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer
S 71821 3RIO DIXIE John Boreland
S 47477 8WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham
RACE 10 10:07 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47564 1DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese
2 48367 2BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
3 76846 3DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
4 42468 10POISON PEN Leon Lacy
5 35745 5ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
6 78755 6OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan
7 86886 7TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
8 87678 8FERNO THE NANDO Trevor Whitford
S 78588 4PHILO BALE Dean Williamson
S 34458 9MAIN ONE Ryan Galea
RACE 11 10:27 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21362 1PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton
2 37582 2ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway
3 32518 3SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones
4 48762 4DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley
5 34757 9ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
6 45226 6LITTLE BALA Corry Kas
7 6F788 7BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese
8 73446 8REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
S 83335 5PARUMBA TAYLAH Rowan Wagenaar
S 46888 10MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
RACE 12 10:49 PM
RACING HERE WEDNESDAY NIGHT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74356 1MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
2 41445 2BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard
4 73271 4FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
5 28652 5CHUCKA KHAN Tristan New
6 37777 6DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett
8 5446T 8TAKING OFF Shane Jack
S 44353 3COSMIC FOX David Ferguson
S 65643 7ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore
S 34458 9MAIN ONE Ryan Galea
R 42468 10POISON PEN Leon Lacy