Cranbourne

Monday, 25th Nov 2019


RACE 1 11:30 AM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85563 1BIG BRO ZESTA Max Cameron
2 2633 2DON'T SAY DO Kelvin Iles
3 88 3HAYLEY'S HERO Julie Belsham
4 85857 4AKINA INDIE Samantha Mckay
5 78 5MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
6 77 6RUN FAST MAXIMUS Adam Wilcock
7 P5538 7LADY RUBY Neil Parsons
8 76 8GIN LEE'S GIRL Colin Goodman
R 87 9GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy
R 46276 10BLUE PARADIGM Sheila Donlon
RACE 2 11:47 AM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78687 1SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
2 55557 2SHE'S BEES KNEES Mark Johnson
3 4566 3RICOLINA LASS Vicki Karabitsakos
4 65467 4AKINA BLAZE Phillip Rowley
5 53346 5SECRET THOUGHTS Diane Ireland
6 75785 6TALKBACK CALLER Lindsay Fulford
7 24453 7ABSOLUTE PIN John Bosnich
8 46534 8OFFALY BLONDE William Donlon
- 42551 9CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay
R 56455 10TAYA BALE Shane Jack
RACE 3 12:05 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42424 1BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham
2 74646 2ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
3 F4878 3NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese
4 14847 4MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris
5 23764 5DUNDEE JAZZ Geoffrey Scott-smith
6 48157 6POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford
7 15885 7PATIENT PANDA David Phillips
8 63167 8BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden
RACE 4 12:21 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18333 1PARUMBA TAYLAH Rowan Wagenaar
2 43758 2ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway
3 74882 3ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford
4 33465 4CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson
5 17251 5BLUE IRISH Marion Clay
6 74433 6SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon
7 77665 7TINDERELLA Corey Fulford
8 77166 8ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock
R 32146 9PEAKED Damien Belsham
R 356F7 10BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese
RACE 5 12:42 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74643 1SARCASMIC Jeff Galea
2 67584 2AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley
3 2541 3STAREENA Diane Ireland
4 54467 4IT'S A DATE Lindsay Fulford
5 51355 5EMPOWERED Darren Petersen
6 46575 6SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
7 63334 7PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite
8 47735 8ARTEMISIA Guiseppe Girvasi
RACE 6 1:00 PM
CASEY STEEL (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76546 1STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway
2 88464 2SHAGGY ROSE Corey Fulford
3 63343 3BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson
4 55358 4BUTCH REGIS Adam Wilcock
5 15858 5STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon
6 64343 6TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
7 23234 7KRATOS Dominic Crisafi
8 18674 8GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock
RACE 7 1:19 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47866 1TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack
2 33332 2RECO TONIC Douglas Condon
3 63356 3ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese
4 65285 4BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch
5 51263 5KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham
6 26651 6BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic
7 31784 7SOOKY JOOKY Vincent Daffy
8 53863 8CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
R 76775 9RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
R 43165 10JUSTIN ROSE Lindsay Fulford
RACE 8 1:35 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27651 1WICKED REASON John Bosnich
2 57176 2PINK FLOYD John Brown
3 67585 3LIGHT THE TRACK Anne Carr
4 26573 4FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
5 54574 5MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici
6 35234 6BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders
7 78478 7SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen
8 64674 8ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
R 84456 9ROYAL JEBRYNAH Darrell Saunders
RACE 9 1:57 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63778 1RAVEN RICH John Paterson
2 36756 2ACER Paul Spiteri
3 83647 3ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
4 74535 4HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
5 53625 5ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann
6 66423 6REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock
7 1872 7COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon
8 63264 8ANY LUCK Jeff Galea
RACE 10 2:14 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68754 1LOZIN' MUST Corry Kas
2 67287 2BLUE MARIE Darren Petersen
3 84341 3PRANJIP COMET Murray Collyer
4 68468 4HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
5 47763 5SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford
6 47477 6WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham
7 27185 7SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich
8 57855 8GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser
RACE 11 2:37 PM
TAB MELB. CUP THIS FRIDAY NIGHT!
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17548 1GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford
2 44857 2KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford
3 66734 3REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
4 45226 4LITTLE BALA Corry Kas
5 45211 5MEEHAN PEBBLES Dean Elliott
6 5446T 6TAKING OFF Shane Jack
7 73424 7VINEYARD Julie Belsham
8 11685 8PRINCESS SPOLLY Nicole Lund
R 66743 9MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
R 37777 10DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett
RACE 12 2:57 PM
RACING HERE WEDNESDAY NIGHT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54836 1BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
2 56853 2MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro
3 86873 3MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Sharlene Whitford
4 44246 4POISON PEN Leon Lacy
5 7838T 5PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford
6 28652 6CHUCKA KHAN Tristan New
7 73271 7FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
8 68688 8TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
R 7714F 9TUBARK James Pay
R 74756 10DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese