Cranbourne

Monday, 11th Nov 2019


RACE 1
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 1 1MISS ELOISE Geoffrey Howell 18.77 2
1= 7 7BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden 18.77 9.8
3 3 9TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 18.805 24.2
4 6 6KIRSTY KOI Jessica Shill 18.812 3.3
5 5 5DARCON LASS Robert Conway 18.8995 8.4
6 2 2HOOK ALONG POPPY Robert Colpoys 18.952 18.9
7 4 4GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 19.162 28.1
8 8 8SPLISH SPLASH Gregory Graham 19.302 41.8
S - 3MT. VIEW MOLLY Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 2
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan 17.99 2.2
2 6 6LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 18.06 9.9
3 7 7LADY RUBY Neil Parsons 18.55 14.9
4 3 3GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth 19.25 16.4
5 1 1SPOLLY BEAR Steven Spoljaric 19.25175 2.3
6 2 2BIG BRO ZESTA Max Cameron 19.2535 14
S - 5POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford 0
S - 8GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 0
R - 9TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 0
RACE 3
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VINNIA BALE Luke Harris 18.22 2.1
2 3 3ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann 18.3775 2.4
3 2 2BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr 18.5875 9.5
4 1 1NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 18.7275 24.9
5 7 7PATIENT PANDA David Phillips 18.7625 15.8
6 4 4IT'S A DATE Lindsay Fulford 19.0425 16.7
7 8 8RAVEN RICH John Paterson 19.1825 26.4
S - 6PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth 0
R - 9BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 0
R - 10HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon 0
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 18.04 8.3
2 2 2MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.25 2.1
3 6 6SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 18.257 4.8
4 1 1LOZIN' MUST Corry Kas 18.3795 3.8
5 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 18.5545 20.3
6 7 7HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 18.642 34.9
7 4 4WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 18.782 67.9
8 3 3ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 18.817 42
RACE 5
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SHEER BLISS Martin Tocknell 30.62 2.7
2 2 2OLIVE'S BRANCH Peter Dedes 30.97 5.7
3 4 4PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite 31.075 16.6
4 3 3STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway 31.1625 2.8
5 8 8ARTEMISIA Guiseppe Girvasi 31.32 23.4
6 7 7ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 31.67 11.3
7 5 5SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford 31.88 17.7
8 6 6TIGER SPOLLY John Bosnich 32.3 27.5
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EARLY PROMISE Tanya Sincock 18.12 4.3
2 1 1LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.1725 4.7
3 2 2ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 18.19 23
4 8 8SHAUN JOHN Anne Carr 18.4 3.9
5 5 5TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 18.4875 21.1
6 7 7RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 18.491 23.6
7 4 4CLONCURRY GIRL Anne Carr 18.596 7.4
8 3 3FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.7535 4.7
R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
RACE 7
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 18 3.9
2 8 8FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 18.14 2.4
3 4 4CRISTALLE BLUE Dennis Langley 18.42 14.6
4 2 2GIN LEE'S JOE John Van-konynenburg 18.455 4.5
5 7 7MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 18.4725 13.2
6 6 6BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese 18.63 19.9
7 1 1TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis 18.91 30.2
8 3 3ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 19.015 19
R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
RACE 8
CASEY STEEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WICKED REASON John Bosnich 31.07 4
2= 5 5BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 31.28 41.6
2= 6 6GELLER ALLEN Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.28 5
4 4 4DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 31.2975 13.2
5 8 8THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 31.4025 4.3
6 7 7ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 31.6125 6.6
7 2 2FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 32.3125 57
T 3 3YOGI MIKADO Maria Barber 33.4325 4.3
R - 9LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 0
R - 10FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 0
RACE 9
TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 18.34 3.6
2 8 8BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 18.3575 4.1
3 7 7PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 18.4275 4.9
4 1 1COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 18.4975 15.2
5 3 3SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich 18.6725 5.6
6 6 6BLAIR BALE Heather Collins 18.8475 4.6
S - 2FRANKIE MOSS Neil Parsons 0
S - 5ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 0
RACE 10
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 18.02 3.7
2 3 3VINEYARD Julie Belsham 18.09 6.5
3 2 2SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 18.2825 9.2
4 1 1VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 18.3525 7.7
5 5 5MONTY PYTHON Shona Crawford 18.4225 6.4
6 7 7CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 18.5975 18.8
7 6 6KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 18.6045 21.2
8 4 4PRINCESS SPOLLY Nicole Lund 18.657 3.8
R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
RACE 11
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHECKER PLATE Debbie Selleck 17.97 2.1
2 3 3ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway 18.145 5.4
3 2 2REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 18.1625 13.7
4 4 4BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 18.2675 9.9
5 8 8LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 18.2745 6.9
6 6 6MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 18.327 8
7 5 5MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 18.32875 37.9
8 7 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.48625 18.9
S - 7SHAGGY ROSE Corey Fulford 0
R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
RACE 12
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 1 1BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber 18.35 2.3
1= 3 3FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.35 8.5
3 2 2BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 18.42 16.9
4 5 5DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 18.4725 28.8
5 4 4OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.5425 8.4
6 7 7JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 18.5775 8.5
7 8 8ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.77 3.4
8 6 6TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.98 57.9
R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0