Cranbourne

Wednesday, 29th Jan 2020


RACE 1 6:54 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT 1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42425 1FLECK Joseph Clarke
2 2DAISY MAC Gerard O'keeffe
3 48 3GRACE AMAZING Michael Chilcott
4 55 4LETHAL HAWK David Kerr
5 5CAPTAIN DYNAMITE Kelvyn Greenough
6 6HE SHALL BLITZ David Crawford
7 2544 7RUN LIKE JESS Robert Palmer
8 7426F 8MR. MEDICO Chris Johannsen
R 88555 9JACKSON'S CREEK Eddie Lieshout
RACE 2 7:11 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT 2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33622 1FROSTY PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe
2 2GREYSYND SPECTRE John Bosnich
3 3PRINCE ARCHER John Delaroche
4 4TEKKI JIM David Crawford
5 5HE SHALL POWER Shona Crawford
6 56231 6JAYVILLE TAHLIA Todd Chatwin
7 5556 7MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill
8 8TOTALLY BELLA William Craig
R 88555 9JACKSON'S CREEK Eddie Lieshout
RACE 3 7:31 PM
TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35667 1KRAMER BALE Max Cameron
2 78173 2JACKSON'S RIVER Eddie Lieshout
3 31358 3NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson
4 11641 4MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale
5 62555 5SABAKAT Maureen Brown
6 27374 6GRACELANDS Peter Craig
7 23335 7SHAUN JOHN John Carr
8 51348 8EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
R 52427 9NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 68768 10FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
RACE 4 7:51 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41131 1LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
2 11133 2BLACKPOOL AMMO Renee Kenyon
3 12261 3ZULU SMOKE Darren Fisher
4 11152 4MR. CHANGRETTA John Callus
5 13454 5NEWTOWN ANGEL Renee Kenyon
6 61282 6BLACKPOOL MARVEL Renee Kenyon
7 18F64 7BIG BASH ELLYSE David Willcocks
8 17413 8MINDY'S GIRL Darren Fisher
- 14375 9LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
R 62555 10SABAKAT Maureen Brown
RACE 5 8:12 PM
CASEY STEEL (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57283 1SHY GEM Maria Musselwhite
2 25236 2WALTZ ON BYE Hugh Taylor
3 17458 3SCARRED WARRIOR Janet Cottrell
4 13457 4SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
5 65254 5INGA MIKEY Corry Kas
6 53613 6FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones
7 85585 7TIMMY TUNGA Brad Sands
8 85826 8MINDIL BEACH Elaine Johannsen
RACE 6 8:27 PM
CRANBOURNE CUP HEATS - FEB 1ST
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12616 1MARSHALL DILLON Chris Constantinou
2 86745 2SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis
3 28326 3FINNISS VISION Georga Gray
4 13675 4ROCKETTE LEE Robert Palmer
5 22255 5FROZEN PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe
6 3452F 6SONIC SENSATION Peter Reinders
7 54282 7SAILING SHOES Robert Palmer
8 24788 8SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders
RACE 7 8:51 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23121 1WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
2 37358 2TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck
3 44236 3SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski
4 83111 4LITTLE MISS IVY Terry Burns
5 24162 5WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter
6 45613 6REAP THE REWARDS Brian Selleck
7 22727 7ONE MORE LIGHT Maria Musselwhite
8 11212 8LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen
RACE 8 9:12 PM
CASEY STEEL VICTORIA CUP - FEB 8
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26532 1LIGHT THE TRACK Anne Carr
2 45432 2TILLY LEE Robert Palmer
3 54375 3DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout
4 34716 4BOOMBOX ROBBIE William Bickerton
5 44422 5CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott
6 26583 6REFRESH Chris Johannsen
7 43117 7ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis
8 87224 8MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
R 53466 9BLACK BEAUTY Tony Cortese
RACE 9 9:27 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MT. VIEW AUDREY Trevor Whitford
2 2STATE OF MINE Luigi Pisano
3 3SPROUT Gary Brett
4 4FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis
5 33 5ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes
6 7 6CARPARK AFFAIR Luke Harris
7 78873 7AEROPLANE MISS Frederick Bickerton
8 56 8IT'S HAPPENING Ian Brown
R 9BLACKPOOL PANTHA Adrian Kenyon
R 5 10BIGGEST STAR John Burch
RACE 10 9:51 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64554 1SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton
2 17 2IGNITE THE STARS Luigi Pisano
3 1414 3ALMANI RAMPAGE Mark Cartechini
4 22312 4KIWI HUSTLER Gregory Graham
5 3162 5JUMP THE BAR Peter Craig
6 17567 6JUMPING BREEN Chris Johannsen
7 46216 7WHY NOT COLBY Gregory Carter
8 51564 8MAVERICK ROSA Nicholas Kosky
R 4F184 9SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon
R 77436 10LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale
RACE 11 10:12 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33715 1MIST Clifford Smith
2 41342 2CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith
3 33146 3BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood
4 23573 4SOUTHERN EDGE Mark Johnson
5 33162 5PAW LICIOUS Terry Burns
6 15566 6IT'S A DRAMA Phillis Brown
7 46568 7SULTAN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 33456 8HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay
R 46217 9LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann
R 51668 10HONEY SOY Terry Burns
RACE 12 10:28 PM
GO THE RED DOG - BUSHFIRE APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34333 1PROPERTY POWER Mark Giddings
2 14132 2VIOLATION Emily Sullivan
3 86366 3RAINE ALLEN Luke Harris
4 27526 4SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese
5 17177 5THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
6 22558 6MYSTIC JAGUAR Corry Kas
7 14375 7LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
8 46235 8BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
R 52427 9NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 77667 10RUTH'S GIRL Christine Cortese