Cranbourne

Wednesday, 3rd Jun 2020


RACE 1 6:42 PM
TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 365 1ALL'S GRAND Brian Selleck
2 37465 2MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown
3 3ZUMI'S SWAGGER Ian Dann
4 22626 4TAYLOR'S CHIP William Majoor
5 5ZIPPING LOUISE Heather Collins
6 6MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford
7 7AGENT BEN Darryl Connor
8 8CORRECT Darren Beasley
R 575 9SILKY RIOT Paul Galea
RACE 2 7:08 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MT. VIEW NANCY Trevor Whitford
2 77847 2MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman
3 3646 3ZIPPING AVRIL Heather Collins
4 33 4PONTIAC MOON Brian Selleck
5 42 5OUR HENRIETTA Sharyn Combridge
6 88 6ROBBING Trevor Whitford
7 7MORE EFFORT John Musselwhite
8 8FLIRTY TALKS Graeme Campbell
R 575 9SILKY RIOT Paul Galea
RACE 3 7:28 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72325 1SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond
2 73586 2RAGIN' OUTCAST Sarah Swan
3 754 3CRACKERJACK BAZ Anita Gibbons
4 6 4ANITA SONIC LOVE John Paraskevas
5 5HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes
6 6PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles
7 863 7ROSIE'S DELIGHT Dean Williamson
8 75 8MT. VIEW DREAM Trevor Whitford
R 575 9SILKY RIOT Paul Galea
RACE 4 7:48 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88467 1SONIC LAURYN Peter Reinders
2 82778 2CATCH ME SPOLLY John Bosnich
3 72774 3COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon
4 48431 4FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson
5 14 5ASTON SHAKER Jessica Sharp
6 78276 6ZIPPING SOLO Deborah Coleman
7 32328 7BARBIE JIGGS John Bosnich
8 13642 8WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter
RACE 5 8:08 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63237 1REAP THE REWARDS Brian Selleck
2 33214 2WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
3 71851 3MAVERICK BOB Elaine Cartechini
4 27326 4MIGHTY TRACEY John Brown
6 38473 6LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen
7 13811 7MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett
8 14442 8MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer
RACE 6 8:28 PM
CASEY STEEL (1-3 WINS) (275+Rank)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68841 1TALENTED Gwenda Kiernan
2 55463 2RICOLINA LASS Vicki Karabitsakos
3 57731 3DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan
4 65741 4MATES RATES Brad Sands
5 57375 5LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen
6 44347 6DON'S BOY Cecil Kiernan
7 15478 7APRIL JOON Jessica Sharp
8 31544 8BIG BOY MACKA Robert Camilleri
R 44665 9DIAMA MISS Shaun Hughes
R 36145 10GEENA BALE Susan Northway
RACE 7 8:48 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73417 1KIMANI Jeanette Imlach
2 33716 2JOHNNY BE GOOD Donna Dean
3 65564 3OUTLAW DONNY Anita Gibbons
4 63128 4CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
5 T8186 5DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
6 81265 6BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood
7 15836 7ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis
8 11476 8ONE MORE LIGHT John Musselwhite
RACE 8 9:12 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27314 1DUNDEE JOKER Geoffrey Scott-smith
2 25326 2OUZO Deborah Coleman
3 11217 3MAXIMUM REFUSAL Robert Camilleri
4 36143 4DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout
5 18523 5WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
6 75371 6DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach
7 57571 7HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen
8 28353 8PHILADELPHIA PIP Jason Sharp
R 32565 9ONYA NELLY James Kirk
R 52263 10ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber
RACE 9 9:33 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77674 1ROCK ME LLOYD Shona Crawford
2 16542 2KOH LIPE Joyce Condon
3 38385 3RAINING RAINBOWS John Bosnich
4 56764 4ROSIE REIGNS Jennifer Gieschen
5 73346 5GREYSYND SPECTRE John Bosnich
6 47355 6MAJESTIC WAY Waylon Kee
7 24726 7DIAMOND LADY Susan Northway
8 86225 8ESTHER BALE Susan Northway
RACE 10 9:52 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12326 1BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
2 64347 2THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
3 22433 3WHY NOT COLBY Gregory Carter
4 26366 4ASTON JOLIE Douglas Condon
5 12227 5SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
6 31248 6LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
7 13263 7BUBBA JO Donna Dean
8 46456 8ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating
R 44154 9MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
R 76438 10ALMANI RAMPAGE Mark Cartechini
RACE 11 10:12 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15664 1LIGHTNING BLUE Gordon Yates
2 316F3 2TWINKLE LOVE Michael Gibbons
3 51145 3BELLA EDITION Susan Northway
4 48856 4KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
5 24157 5BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis
6 72712 6LA QUINTA ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos
7 73578 7KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham
8 67854 8BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
R 87168 9TARA'S MAGIC Aiden Andrews
R 42851 10CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson
RACE 12 10:27 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6F655 1SPOLLY'S BEAUTY John Bosnich
2 76162 2KRAMER BALE Max Cameron
3 11414 3RIO MIA Wayne Boreland
4 45822 4TRUE GEM Keith Brew
5 35475 5TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen
6 57555 6WEEPING ANGEL Darren Beasley
7 52163 7MORE WIT Scott Melville
8 25548 8RUSTY MODEL Donna Dean
R 87567 9VIOLETS ARE RED Damien Belsham
R 88787 10MUZA'S BELLE Yvonne Andrews