Cranbourne

Monday, 25th Mar 2019


RACE 1 12:17 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57354 1ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy
2 6473 2BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
3 56358 3GRAND MARINA Neil Parsons
4 55234 4JARGON JIMMY Bruce Wellington
5 65343 5MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
6 55237 6GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford
7 36335 7BREAKAWAY BANDIT Kellie Morrison
8 337 8CONKACOIN Trevor Whitford
R 86568 9ROGER'S BOY Trevor Whitford
RACE 2 12:37 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 TT663 1ZIPPING TEX James Egan
2 4344 2BRANDY MANDY Shona Crawford
3 33274 3YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles
4 55564 4FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic
6 4 6CALZONE Joe La Rosa
7 65 7PACIFIC TITLE Frederick Bickerton
8 32 8ARANCINI Joe La Rosa
RACE 3 12:52 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH No.1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57548 1ASTON RONALDO Gary Mcmillan
2 72844 2TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
3 73488 3CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach
4 16343 4GOOD WORK JOHNNY Kenneth Kubik
5 12823 5ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock
6 53212 6KNOCKA BOTT Joe La Rosa
7 37767 7REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
8 16767 8PARUMBA NED John Carr
RACE 4 1:07 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75535 1BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders
2 14424 2EASY TASH Billy Stockdale
4 61644 4KIRANNA BLUE John Burch
5 5F757 5MOKHTAR Mark Johnson
7 43654 7TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
8 86666 8CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie
RACE 5 1:29 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78887 1OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan
2 46568 2VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan
3 77416 3MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
4 34633 4MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford
5 43366 5LADY ALLIANCE William Craig
6 66553 6JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
7 36365 7EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
8 84366 8TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
RACE 6 1:44 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62355 1CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber
2 65365 2FULL MOON Peter Dedes
3 65756 3QUICK FINANCE Andrew Xerri
4 86555 4ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford
6 14854 6CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter
7 35334 7MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
8 35652 8IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
RACE 7 2:05 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58674 1PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie
2 52244 2BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie
3 25668 3BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
4 23178 4MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith
6 68641 6BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
7 65566 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
8 67417 8PARISH POWER Eric Evans
RACE 8 2:20 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47862 1SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese
2 36646 2SODA KID Michael Mizzi
3 87376 3MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
4 66415 4CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
5 65665 5PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford
6 51268 6THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani
7 76156 7TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani
8 36456 8MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders
RACE 9 2:39 PM
CASEY STEEL No.2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76648 1TAKING OFF Shane Jack
2 55484 2PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham
3 86565 3NAVY STORM Darren Langley
4 14168 4SALUT BIANCA Jason Caley
5 1 5RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese
6 66436 6MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford
7 67T37 7KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
8 63768 8TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles
RACE 10 2:59 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES No.1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52877 1JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne
2 17468 2BLUWY Phillis Brown
3 83648 3SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese
4 85174 4HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese
5 24527 5RUN THE ROUTE Shane Richer
6 13454 6PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach
7 36445 7DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese
8 83436 8SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean
R F486T 9TEX KINGDOM Damien Belsham
R 22442 10SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
RACE 11 3:14 PM
SPOLLYS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F486T 1TEX KINGDOM Damien Belsham
2 58147 2PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton
3 42566 3BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford
4 5F268 4PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton
5 65567 5BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese
6 36728 6LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack
7 22442 7SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon
8 78832 8FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey
R 88867 9MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter
RACE 12 3:29 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE No.4
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86654 1FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici
2 11684 2BLACK ECLIPSE Ian Anderson
3 46244 3MINI TRON William Backhoy
4 23447 4SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr
5 14523 5AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
6 57742 6FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
7 84F22 7JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson
8 36538 8FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham