Cranbourne

Monday, 14th Jan 2019


RACE 1
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MY GIRL CHEZZA Damien Belsham 18.572 7.8
2 3 3GOT NO ISSUES James Harrington 18.673 1.8
3 2 2ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 18.733 3.1
4 8 8EMMA'S BLUE WREN Darren Chapman 18.947 5.1
S - 4ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage 0
S - 6VIRAGE DE KAHN Ian Dann 0
S - 7ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 2
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TAKING OFF Shane Jack 18.195 31.8
2 8 8ROULETTE BLUES Kyle Brooks 18.579 6.5
3 4 4DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 18.602 3.3
4 3 3MUZA'S BELLE Yvonne Andrews 18.802 2.6
5 6 6ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 19.023 4.5
6 1 1FOREST LODGE Michael Bowerman 19.036 11.4
S - 2PANDORA CHARM Chris Constantinou 0
RACE 3
SPOLLYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 18.106 3.3
2 1 1GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 18.315 3.5
3 2 2SANTANA Gregory Tatti 18.442 21.8
4 3 3TESTA GIRL Simon Mallia 18.598 2.6
5 6 6PARUMBA NED John Carr 18.647 5.8
S - 4REGAL REEF Jason Hardy 0
S - 7FOUR KEEPS Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 4
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 18.047 7.7
2 7 7EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan 18.092 3.8
3 5 5GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 18.104 3.2
4 8 8EARLY STORM Kim Ryan 18.285 2.9
5 2 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 18.299 17.4
6 4 4TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 18.553 13.8
S - 3JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 0
S - 6FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 0
R - 9TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 0
R - 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALTER EGO Paul Burkby 30.678 3.9
2 4 4BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton 30.72 1.7
3 3 3SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 30.852 7.3
4 5 5HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi 30.959 21.8
5 6 6SILVER DOLLAR Stephen Langenhoff 31.393 16
6 2 2BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 31.741 11.5
S - 1WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott 0
S - 7TILLY LEE Robert Palmer 0
S - 9DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 6
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 18.101 5.4
2 5 5INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.186 11.3
3 2 2HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 18.251 8.5
4 3 3KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 18.322 4.8
5 7 9TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.497 42
6 1 1GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean 18.529 3.2
7 8 8VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 18.583 18.7
8 4 4EARLY EXPRESS Kim Ryan 18.69 5.2
S - 7EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 0
R - 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 7
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 18.149 2.1
2 3 3KNEW IT Ian Dann 18.175 4.1
3 7 7MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.246 22.4
4 6 6DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 18.264 4
5 8 8JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 18.431 20.2
6 1 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 18.48 20.8
7 5 5KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 18.716 12
S - 1CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 0
S - 4MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 0
R - 9TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 0
RACE 8
TAB MULTIPLIER (1-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 30.499 3.5
2 4 4BOONE Chris Constantinou 30.602 5.2
3 1 1LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen 30.9 5.8
4 3 3MASTER RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 30.998 2
5 2 2CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 31.484 28.8
S - 7DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott 0
S - 8CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 0
RACE 9
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING NAVY Heather Collins 18.308 2.4
2 2 2GEORGE KNOCKIN' Nicole Lund 18.726 2.5
3 6 6DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 18.784 4.4
4 4 4DEWANA ROCKET Trevor Whitford 18.926 13.9
5 3 3SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 18.941 14.4
S - 7BILLIE'S BRO 0
S - 8FLAMING FABIO Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 10
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 17.874 3.8
2 6 6ZIPPING DALE Heather Collins 18.164 3.1
3 7 7GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz 18.199 43.9
4 8 8ROGER THAT Nicole Lund 18.424 3.4
5 4 4PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.428 6.4
6 5 5GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 18.644 47.3
7 1 9AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 18.736 34.6
8 2 10AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly 18.761 13.5
S - 1PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 0
S - 2OUR CENTURION Corry Kas 0
RACE 11
CASEY STEEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima 17.995 6.9
2 8 8POLO PETE Donna Dean 18.118 1.6
3 4 4RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 18.269 19
4 6 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 18.301 5.1
5 5 5TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 18.679 31.3
6 7 7SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 18.741 17.2
7 1 1NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 19.054 10.3
S - 2PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 0
RACE 12
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EMERLEY MEE TOO Chloe Allan 17.945 2
2 2 2CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter 18.025 11.3
3 5 5SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 18.068 7.1
4 1 1ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.093 10.1
5 4 4GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 18.166 21.5
6 6 6EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 18.314 5.7
7 8 8MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.351 7.3
S - 7GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway 0
R - 9TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 0
R - 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0