Cranbourne

Friday, 17th Aug 2018


RACE 1 6:54 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68167 1ALMANI JET Elaine Cartechini
2 32241 2BLACKPOOL REMI Louie Bicchieri
3 64877 3EVELYN ALLEN Luke Harris
4 72424 4HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
5 87668 5GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr
6 44564 6EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
7 74657 7CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris
8 67252 8SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom
R 88467 9FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici
RACE 2 7:15 PM
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62131 1PROVEN NEB Lyn Smith
2 21535 2JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
3 62522 3WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
4 87445 4ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis
5 54278 5TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
6 66886 6DARK STAR Robert Conway
7 45838 7PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White
8 66324 8HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino
RACE 3 7:35 PM
CRANBOURNE SPRINT HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48212 1LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley
2 123 2OUTTA MY DEPTH Ashlee Terry
3 71137 3SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd
4 42115 4EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman
6 66136 6WHY NOT LOZ Gregory Carter
7 24115 7IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 33462 8SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
RACE 4 7:55 PM
CRANBOURNE SPRINT HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21322 1PERCY'S CURSE Darren Brown
2 85345 2CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman
3 11213 3LEICA CALI KING Ashlee Terry
4 13441 4STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall
6 71362 6ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski
7 2F121 7JETSON PRINCESS Melissa Bourke
8 83136 8WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter
RACE 5 8:15 PM
CRANBOURNE CLASSIC HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65335 1DESTINI CAVALIER Robert Britton
2 14813 2CHIEF'S SIDEKICK Darren Brown
3 72232 3IT'S A BULL Raymond Henness
4 43313 4LANCE ALLEN Samantha Ferguson
5 27435 5UNDISPUTED Mario Briganti
6 43268 6VIXSTAR Joe Palma
7 13111 7ASTON KIMETTO Seona Thompson
8 11521 8SQUISHY PEA Rohan Gladman
R 53633 9QUAVO Peter Dapiran
RACE 6 8:35 PM
CRANBOURNE CLASSIC HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12121 1PANHANDLE SLIM Seona Thompson
2 12151 2MIDNIGHT STARLET Seona Thompson
3 11713 3BREAKOUT Graham James
4 23127 4MY REDEEMER David Geall
5 15651 5ALL DOLLED UP Scott James
6 18125 6MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd
7 17612 7MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran
8 11114 8SPRING BRIDGE Gregory Board
R 53633 9QUAVO Peter Dapiran
RACE 7 8:54 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 T1766 1BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys
2 47425 2FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach
3 66842 3NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold
4 17537 4DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan
5 81371 5MY ALIBI Ian Brown
6 77256 6MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Hampshire
7 46672 7MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly
8 47653 8VANISHKA Maureen Brown
R 87867 9VANE POWER John Brown
RACE 8 9:15 PM
CRANBOURNE CLASSIC HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12412 1CHIEF'S EMPIRE Darren Brown
2 14311 2AWESOME CATCH John Magri
3 11231 3FAB REIKO Seona Thompson
4 1F155 4OFTEN IMITATED Brad Greenough
5 11226 5ORSON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
6 4111 6LOADING ZONE Katrina Jordan
7 14861 7ASH STAR Marcus Lloyd
8 14133 8SLINGSHOT HAMMER Robert Britton
R 53633 9QUAVO Peter Dapiran
RACE 9 9:35 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41217 1MUSTANG SAMMY John Van-konynenburg
2 24161 2LADY ALLIANCE William Craig
3 43646 3RHYAN'S RETURN Gregory Graham
4 54645 4CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
5 55112 5RAHNI Marion Clay
6 27327 6WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter
7 24386 7PENNY POP Jason Sharp
8 88352 8BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford
RACE 10 9:57 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55168 1MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
2 83222 2SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles
3 73554 3NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown
4 21248 4LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
5 42332 5LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic
6 11784 6GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
7 74287 7LOCHINVAR ADORE Renee Kenyon
8 2F318 8DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
R 16475 9SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
R F4256 10SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
RACE 11 10:12 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36337 1SOAP Robert Colpoys
2 28855 2GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
3 55715 3CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White
4 22734 4STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley
5 27156 5WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach
6 65835 6VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
7 13736 7LET HIM RIDE Gino Micallef
8 45168 8FIREFLY NUTS Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 16475 9SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
R F4256 10SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp