Cranbourne

Wednesday, 22nd May 2019


RACE 1 6:43 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1ROCK BOY STELLA Pasqualino Romagnino
2 2ROCK ME XANTHE Ian Dann
3 4323 3FAB SENORITA Jodie Selleck
4 232 4RACHEL'S BOY Angela Jackson
5 5URANA HOPE Simon Mallia
6 22222 6RAPIDASH Scott James
7 3242 7SPARK JOY Bronwyn Pulis
8 66F52 8EBONY LAKES Justin Bowman
R 9WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford
R 10MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer
RACE 2 7:08 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38375 1RAYLENE BALE Correy Grenfell
2 188 2SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan
3 41435 3THRILL ME Susan Abela
4 16486 4CROWN SIMBA Correy Grenfell
5 34431 5BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck
6 83662 6KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
7 25447 7SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr
8 46524 8NESSIE BALE Correy Grenfell
R 53762 9DIAMOND ICON Justin Bowman
R 78467 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
RACE 3 7:28 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13544 1SABAKAT Maureen Brown
2 32213 2ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons
3 68272 3PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach
4 15824 4UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker
5 73251 5INTER MIMI Heather Collins
6 26433 6VOLCANIC WINTER Kellie Morrison
7 72628 7FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey
8 26131 8THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
R F6245 9BLUWY Phillis Brown
RACE 4 7:48 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 556T1 1WON'T STOP HER Justin Bowman
2 53125 2NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
3 21185 3VALLEY REAPER Christa Spiteri
4 78875 4BUCKLE UP YORK Terry Burns
5 62773 5ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela
6 18687 6ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson
7 T8523 7DYNA DREW Steven Collins
8 34516 8PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite
R 71754 9PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout
R 77388 10WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards
RACE 5 8:08 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 P8865 1ANOTHER SHINER Justin Bowman
2 45355 2DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout
3 38556 3BOBBY RAY Mark Johnson
4 66317 4YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout
6 8T56P 6RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron
7 82835 7HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh
8 34325 8SONIC SENSATION Peter Reinders
RACE 6 8:28 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42274 1FLYING DANGER Anthony Helleren
2 35562 2DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay
3 33334 3MEEHAN BARNEY Christa Spiteri
4 75753 4EMPTY CHAMBER Donna Dean
5 24553 5YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones
6 44451 6ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
7 56377 7GIVE ME WINGS Peter Martinovic
8 44677 8LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr
RACE 7 8:48 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43112 1MUSTANG TULLY Jacqueline Greenough
2 32114 2LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
3 22212 3WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
4 51151 4IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
5 17577 5POLO PETE Donna Dean
6 56311 6WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter
7 14236 7DYNA WINTER Steven Collins
8 23361 8GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
RACE 8 9:12 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65267 1STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman
2 14648 2SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
3 14311 3PERFECT MARSHALL Janet Cottrell
4 74124 4COSMIC OLLIE Darren Archer
5 21385 5MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot
6 23765 6DYNA ALEXIA Heather Collins
7 75572 7BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
8 36443 8BEJARANO Stephen Toner
RACE 9 9:35 PM
SPOLLYS FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32361 1ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan
2 47872 2CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford
3 48124 3TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen
4 41651 4CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith
5 811 5KRAMER BALE Michael Tharle
6 11772 6WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer
7 74126 7TERRAH ROUND Brendan Moles
8 18615 8SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean
R 26131 9THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite
R 8F337 10BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie
RACE 10 9:55 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23136 1DATA STAR Ian Brown
2 84217 2KOITSENKO Simon Mallia
3 25315 3VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot
4 13F73 4COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach
5 36187 5MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto
6 26152 6BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris
7 56372 7KEL KNIGHT Terry Burns
8 23821 8EARLY PROMISE Graeme Jose
R 76374 9LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann
R 44527 10ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford
RACE 11 10:19 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61152 1MEDIUM RARE Robert Bate
2 55867 2HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
3 11684 3WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter
4 51568 4BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic
5 32634 5RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
6 33242 6PROBLEM SOLVED Mark Johnson
7 35454 7WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
8 33788 8YUKO David Knocker
R 57246 9VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
R 56755 10ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
RACE 12 10:36 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F8664 1LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham
2 73384 2INGA TOM Daniel Gibbons
3 F1424 3FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper
4 14363 4LADY ALLIANCE William Craig
5 64357 5INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis
6 86366 6TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
7 68118 7MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck
8 75273 8BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns
R 22466 9JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson
R 17678 10ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson