Cranbourne

Wednesday, 12th Dec 2018


RACE 1 6:44 PM
TRUE PLASTERING - FREE QUOTES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TEX BURGER Michael Davison
2 8T 2FLAT STICK Brad Sands
3 3NAVY STORM Darren Langley
4 4LAMBROS Stavros Kipirtidis
5 33254 5REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri
6 6TEX KINGDOM Michael Davison
7 7AKINA SPOT Phillip Rowley
8 8MUZA'S BELLE Yvonne Andrews
R 63336 9BLUE SUEDE SHOES Rinaldo Divirgilio
R 25345 10PARUMBA NED John Carr
RACE 2 7:04 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1BETTER DREAM Gerard O'keeffe
2 1 2IT'S A FRENZY Angela Jackson
4 87767 4EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham
5 82 5BAM BAM JOHNNY Gavin Clifton
7 74855 7PADDY FLASH
8 53273 8SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
RACE 3 7:24 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75464 1KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
2 56 2BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton
4 45265 4ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
5 3 5UP AND ABOUT Gerard O'keeffe
7 34441 7WOK DJAY Allan Buckland
8 36342 8ISN'T SHE SASSY Jacqueline Greenough
RACE 4 7:44 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86147 1STRYCOVA Matthew Clark
2 27577 2GOOD MOVE Vanessa Johnson
3 184 3EMILIO'S JET Scott James
4 23221 4MAVERICK BOB Mark Cartechini
5 63114 5THUMBS Scott James
6 15272 6CHARLIE BEAR David Graham
7 22636 7FLASH LOGIE Donna Furey
8 15635 8CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach
R 38546 9BURNING STEEL Justin Booker
R 45445 10AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
RACE 5 8:05 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH VIC BRED HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11354 1MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck
2 37545 2AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
3 55365 3WALK WOODY WALK William Read
4 61364 4TEMPERED Rinaldo Divirgilio
5 26234 5NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold
6 51627 6TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys
7 54232 7GRANDE FRATELLO Matthew Clark
8 886T1 8WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
R 76257 9CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
R 75645 10POPOWSKI Peter Craig
RACE 6 8:27 PM
CASEY STEEL VIC BRED HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64272 1RENALDO Leland Medcraft
2 43262 2DON'T TRUST Paul Ellul
3 11441 3ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark
4 65457 4COME ON COLOUR Jane Reynolds
5 43444 5DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
6 74866 6SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford
7 62852 7DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham
8 42266 8AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea
R 46635 9WHINEY WHINE David Crawford
R 76257 10CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
RACE 7 8:48 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43526 1DUNDEE JITTERBUG Geoffrey Scott-smith
2 46435 2AKINA MOSS Samantha Mckay
3 35578 3AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
4 378T5 4RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron
5 3F875 5COMETS GOLD Vanessa Johnson
6 83747 6VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Leigh Howard
7 24285 7BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark
8 87887 8CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie
R 66786 9WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
RACE 8 9:11 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45658 1MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
2 17266 2TIGERS GOLD Geoffrey Howell
3 35251 3YOGI MIKADO Garry Selkrig
4 62253 4IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche
5 25317 5PINK FLOYD John Brown
6 11417 6LINGUA FRANCA Les Weeks
7 43744 7BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr
8 44384 8KARAKA Robert Moles
R 63626 9GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman
R 46635 10WHINEY WHINE David Crawford
RACE 9 9:27 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15241 1PENNY POP Jason Sharp
2 61777 2PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
3 63248 3RAHNI Marion Clay
4 45322 4DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
5 28326 5IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
6 74315 6REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
7 14631 7LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
8 46688 8NITRONIUN Yvonne Andrews
RACE 10 9:48 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 853F3 1BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
2 68667 2VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ian Rilen
3 21723 3INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis
4 51818 4LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys
5 1334F 5FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper
6 72378 6ZIPPY ZURI Aiden Andrews
7 43277 7BIG MARY Murray Collyer
8 34362 8JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
R 55354 9MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
R 65338 10BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns
RACE 11 10:12 PM
SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27473 1PISTOL Malcolm Carr
2 2665F 2YENDERRA BLUE Carol Jackson
3 71553 3BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
4 47177 4BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford
5 32141 5BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham
6 53518 6ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
7 26222 7CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
8 37615 8BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor
R 46146 9MAHJONG MAGIC Brian Selleck
R 28866 10GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
RACE 12 10:31 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44236 1TOTALLY FAB Joseph Clarke
2 21157 2FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor
3 35268 3LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
4 36324 4MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
5 43632 5EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton
6 8T138 6AGENT VOILET Aaron Campbell
7 76387 7BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
8 58673 8NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
R 14662 9NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry
R 27288 10BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns