Cranbourne

Saturday, 29th Jun 2019


RACE 1 5:30 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38772 1CAMPBELL ROSE Gary Mcmillan
2 4355 2FEELIN' HOT John Bosnich
3 3BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
4 73863 4SMART ZERO Peter Terry
5 48537 5WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris
6 8 6LITTLE KIDDY John Bosnich
7 6 7SPOLLY DOLLY Steven Spoljaric
8 5 8SISTERS LEE Vincent Daffy
R 73258 9LUCKNOW MAGIC Maria Musselwhite
R 764 10WENONA BALE Heather Collins
RACE 2 5:54 PM
SPOLLY'S FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63513 1MISS SPOLLY John Bosnich
2 45373 2ASTON VINO Tina Womann
3 62663 3ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
4 22442 4SPARK JOY Bronwyn Pulis
5 73841 5SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis
6 45211 6DIAMOND LEE Robert Palmer
7 F74 7RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot
8 74342 8PAGANINI Steven Van Oirschot
R 865 9CROWD PLEASER Steven Van Oirschot
R 4355 10FEELIN' HOT John Bosnich
RACE 3 6:10 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51163 1DIMITROV Craig Treherne
2 22656 2FAB SENORITA Jodie Selleck
3 64414 3MAHJONG NICKEL Jodie Selleck
4 33774 4ROCKET EXPRESS Nicole Bailey
5 46214 5PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey
6 26664 6GOOFEY EXPRESS Joshua Moody
7 28733 7FLASH LOGIE Mark Grima
8 1 8TIGER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
RACE 4 6:30 PM
CRANBOURNE TRACK STAR
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,335 - $665 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32361 1ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan
2 36561 2DYNA WINTER Steven Collins
4 16573 4LET'S ROLL Ian Dann
5 42222 5DUE TO BURN Daniel Davis
7 63321 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
8 21211 8MUSTANG TULLY Jacqueline Greenough
R 11352 9VITALISER Kate Gorman
R 35764 10LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen
RACE 5 6:47 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24555 1FOURTH DIMENTION Christa Spiteri
2 24457 2RODEO John Carr
3 42365 3WINLOCK SHAKEY Glen Burns
4 53673 4THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke
5 18652 5JESSIE'S STAR Susan Northway
6 72156 6CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
7 36447 7ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
8 T3457 8MADAM KINLOCH Kenneth Mccann
R 36466 9GALWAY ICON Tammy Kennedy-harris
RACE 6 7:05 PM
TRIO'S WINTER CUP FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$20,000 - $5,665 - $2,835 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24111 1WESTERN ENVOY Angela Langton
2 13151 2EIGHT BALL Philip Smith
3 42442 3ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody
4 15411 4START A RIOT Keith Hellmuth
5 31112 5GET IT GIZMO Harry Manolitsis
6 14151 6MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall
7 11112 7SPACE TRUCKING Steven Van Oirschot
8 14211 8BLACK SIGNATURE Angela Langton
R 24142 9CALLUM'S SON Craig Treherne
R 12322 10KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs
RACE 7 7:25 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51451 1BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor
2 31771 2WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter
3 13413 3INTER LANA Heather Collins
4 62751 4MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck
5 51866 5BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese
6 88273 6AMANDA LEE Glen Burns
7 71353 7VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot
8 21827 8INTER MIMI Heather Collins
R 41857 9LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann
R 36774 10NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
RACE 8 7:43 PM
THE BACKMAN'S
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$10,000 - $2,835 - $1,415 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24142 1CALLUM'S SON Craig Treherne
2 45134 2FRANKI JAY Dave Reid
3 31612 3KING COLT Geoffrey Scott-smith
4 31711 4OFTEN IMITATED Jacqueline Greenough
5 51332 5IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
6 11141 6HE'S FOR ME Jeffrey Britton
7 35418 7KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese
8 22713 8SPEARHEAD Jeffrey Britton
R 25525 9LADY EMERALD Daniel Davis
RACE 9 8:05 PM
CASEY STEEL (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68888 1FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck
2 51F35 2ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy
3 53222 3HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
4 45554 4MILO AND MILK Luke Harris
6 36863 6NAVY STORM Christopher Langley
7 33521 7JANIYA BALE Luke Harris
8 22458 8CHICAGO FOCUS Janine Davis
RACE 10 8:30 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75673 1TERRALONG LOUI Craig Davis
2 44352 2SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak
3 26166 3BRILLIANT ATOM Jason Caley
4 56616 4MOWGLI EXPRESS Dave Reid
5 86874 5HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
6 82861 6CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson
7 41878 7KENDRA VEGAS Tammy Kennedy-harris
8 57762 8SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak
RACE 11 8:46 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61177 1WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs
2 18668 2TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen
3 48574 3RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
4 51515 4EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway
5 13385 5LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
6 54613 6BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese
7 24331 7UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker
8 34231 8KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett
R 47155 9OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan
R 12884 10BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
RACE 12 9:01 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52583 1ASTON VELOCI Craig Davis
2 41343 2ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck
3 12762 3VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan
4 33712 4ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway
5 88774 5HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese
6 34751 6VOLCANIC WINTER Kellie Morrison
7 633F3 7AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
8 13758 8IMPENDING Peter Terry
R 41857 9LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann
R 87545 10CERSEI Mario Cortese