Cranbourne

Wednesday, 24th Oct 2018


RACE 1 6:47 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1BLUE MARIE Kerry Houlahan
2 534 2GO LUCY GO Elaine Cartechini
3 366 3BLUE SUEDE SHOES Rinaldo Divirgilio
4 37 4NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow
5 62 5WHAT A CHANCER Steven Van Oirschot
6 78552 6PARUMBA NED John Carr
7 7231 7YARITZA ALLEN Correy Grenfell
8 5 8DYNA CHARLTON Steven Collins
R 87227 9VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot
R 66664 10SANTANA Gregory Tatti
RACE 2 7:07 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74478 1DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins
2 18871 2LARA CROFT Georga Gray
3 84737 3URBAN RULER Haydn Wilkinson
4 43824 4WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
5 72168 5VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham
6 86672 6SWIFT MANDY Kerry Houlahan
7 32112 7WHIP ALLEN Correy Grenfell
8 12418 8LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley
R 14665 9AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
R 62573 10OMEN ALLEN Heather Collins
RACE 3 7:31 PM
SPOLLYS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66376 1POLO PETE Donna Dean
2 22134 2EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach
3 82677 3LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack
4 25F34 4QUE ALLEN Jake Collins
5 63372 5MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys
6 7F237 6VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter
7 123 7MAVERICK BOB Mark Cartechini
8 77627 8WE LOVE SPOLLY John Bosnich
R 62644 9ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
R 48778 10GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima
RACE 4 7:51 PM
WINING POST SUPPLIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54573 1PIETRA ALLEN Heather Collins
2 63361 2NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
3 32842 3JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima
4 51 4CRAKALAKIN CAITY David Burnett
5 63822 5LOVE TO DREAM Rinaldo Divirgilio
6 416 6ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore
7 22325 7SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
8 77536 8MISS LUNA GIRL Nicole Lund
R 88341 9BANJO SALLY Phillip Repici
R 67868 10DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray
RACE 5 8:10 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44F51 1REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
2 33336 2BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic
3 68258 3CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe
4 82221 4RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
5 1552F 5KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
6 21257 6FULL MOON Peter Dedes
7 75711 7ELLEN'S STARDUST Aaron Farley
8 11765 8BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
R 28465 9FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
R 28786 10GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
RACE 6 8:33 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33514 1FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach
2 55756 2DYNA CARMEN Steven Collins
3 82574 3SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen
4 78778 4EMIO BALE Christian Redenbach
6 75316 6DYNA YAMI Samantha Grenfell
7 61376 7PINK FLOYD John Brown
8 18464 8GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann
RACE 7 8:50 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88232 1ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter
2 33212 2DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp
3 32217 3PISTOL Malcolm Carr
4 61311 4DYNA WINTER Steven Collins
5 52554 5CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
6 15366 6MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
7 31423 7ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
8 18183 8PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
RACE 8 9:11 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS (NO CITY WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,400 - $700 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56741 1MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Hampshire
2 45573 2GIVE AWAY KING John Bosnich
3 42436 3CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
4 63756 4TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen
5 38818 5MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan
6 63224 6IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
7 15533 7DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach
8 66586 8POTERE Chris Johannsen
RACE 9 9:27 PM
CASEY STEEL VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57678 1NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser
2 52585 2ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie
3 71168 3NO ROAD Pamela Burns
4 24683 4TEFLON TRAVIS Tammy Kennedy-harris
5 48212 5GO GO GURU David Crawford
6 27643 6RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach
7 15622 7BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
8 46583 8FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham
RACE 10 9:48 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62787 1LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic
2 75285 2SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles
3 23667 3LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
4 66173 4BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
5 14272 5KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan
6 22255 6RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell
7 61833 7MADERRA Kenneth Mccann
8 75142 8HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
R 28786 9GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
R 78744 10MINI TRON William Backhoy
RACE 11 10:12 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86538 1TRIM CITY Thomas Currie
2 73263 2CATALEYA Thomas Currie
3 78478 3WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards
4 62446 4SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
5 8872F 5BOLD REFLECTION
6 62147 6MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy
7 25385 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
8 66281 8BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
R 28465 9FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
R 78744 10MINI TRON William Backhoy
RACE 12 10:34 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73825 1BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns
2 38762 2SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr
3 35168 3EVIE GIRL Ian Newcombe
4 84577 4UNMID BALE Correy Grenfell
5 63235 5DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris
6 84263 6BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
7 85453 7MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy
8 66651 8BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns
R 28465 9FREEDOM FIRE John Carr
R 28786 10GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway