Cranbourne

Wednesday, 27th Jun 2018


RACE 1 6:48 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1WILD BANDIT Donna Dean
2 54222 2BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White
3 52235 3QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen
4 7 4DRAMA RAMA Kellie Morrison
5 5SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan
6 35 6NINETYMILE DONNY Graham Whitford
7 76774 7KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
8 8GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima
R 9SECRET RAMA Justin Booker
R 266 10DREAMTIME ANNA Deborah White
RACE 2 7:08 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F6218 1BURNING STEEL Justin Booker
2 41365 2SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean
3 124F6 3SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom
4 45858 4HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
5 22173 5KAZZA MAGOO Douglas Condon
6 4221 6SOLE ELUSION Kerrie White
7 16566 7POLO PETE Donna Dean
8 16735 8BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
RACE 3 7:28 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71758 1WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
2 53415 2SHADY WHIP Jess Grima
3 115 3ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski
4 76435 4PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell
5 17162 5KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan
6 74312 6CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan
7 21616 7MAHJONG MAGIC Brian Selleck
8 33221 8JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
R 62281 9ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis
R 32444 10AVATAR VIXEN Rodney Clark
RACE 4 7:48 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (0-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:699
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52877 1BETWIXT Ian Dann
2 47656 2WHINEY WHINE David Crawford
3 54226 3LULLY SINGH Brett Mackie
4 38126 4EMPRESS ROSE Joyce Condon
6 31374 6SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen
7 45687 7ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
8 68657 8JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin
RACE 5 8:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED FINAL (0-6 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:699
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,425 - $710 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31742 1MISS SWEET PEA David Geall
2 36784 2SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford
3 55273 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin
4 24233 4LADY BULLSEYE Keith Hellmuth
5 82634 5SALE GRAZE BINDI Chris Johannsen
6 85611 6LADY CEECEE Karen Leek
7 18441 7BEJARANO Stephen Toner
8 24372 8WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham
R F3255 9MATTY MATEUSZ David Geall
R 15165 10GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway
RACE 6 8:28 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46745 1OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen
2 35757 2TWO DOLLAR POTS Leslie Hughes
3 43548 3JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
4 16134 4OH SO SLEEK Wayne Vassallo
5 28848 5GIVE AWAY KING John Bosnich
6 47216 6RATAJKOWSKI William Rudd
7 65815 7TEMUJIN Victor Gay
8 26346 8IMPALA Mario Briganti
RACE 7 8:53 PM
SPOLLYS (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21122 1DELIVER Seona Thompson
2 52474 2POTERE Chris Johannsen
3 24353 3SAVANNAH ASH Karen Leek
4 57386 4MAGENTA GOLD Mario Cortese
5 F31 5SHAKIN' BRAVE Ashlee Terry
6 73266 6VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
7 13623 7FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin
8 6T474 8RODEO John Carr
RACE 8 9:13 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54785 1LIGHTWOOD MISS Maxwell Williams
2 54352 2LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr
3 52844 3KUTA'S LAD Brett Mackie
4 52142 4DEWANA DIMIE Matthew Dewan
5 75657 5RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen
6 26527 6MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot
7 32312 7DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham
8 73688 8SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen
RACE 9 9:36 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17127 1VON MAGIC Rodney Clark
2 34176 2DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp
3 22214 3REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
4 83225 4NITRONIUN Paul Anderton
5 48471 5RAHNI Marion Clay
6 36236 6JOYOUS Rodney Clark
7 26141 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
8 43324 8HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell
RACE 10 9:55 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42521 1PISTOL Malcolm Carr
2 36614 2ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James
3 67476 3VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
4 21258 4FULL TILT Brad Sands
5 61853 5CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman
6 73357 6MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric
7 58182 7LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp
8 17345 8ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
R 51865 9SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric
R 82361 10IKON PARKER Sheryl Thomas
RACE 11 10:19 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71572 1BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim
2 64544 2MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund
3 27376 3BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
4 15464 4MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
5 12616 5MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber
6 83512 6LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
7 26276 7MISTER BROWN Michael Giles
8 36333 8CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean
R 32425 9PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 51778 10WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter
RACE 12 10:36 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41652 1GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
2 13353 2SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon
3 52422 3BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
4 31743 4COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard
5 64737 5BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns
6 44866 6BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge
7 74828 7CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White
8 68116 8PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis
R 14852 9ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy
R 44786 10ASTON LIESEL Steve Kaltsis