Cranbourne

Wednesday, 30th May 2018


RACE 1 6:47 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MISS CHELSEA Stanley Ralph
2 84532 2STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson
3 3NINETYMILE DONNY Graham Whitford
4 64732 4GOOD ONE CARL Donna Dean
5 6 5BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber
6 33453 6I'LL SWAP YA Ian Newcombe
7 57677 7KIP MOSS Stavros Kipirtidis
8 73565 8HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 76674 9DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson
RACE 2 7:09 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 263 1MEL MORAN John Bosnich
2 2RUN MON MANNY Shane Jack
3 65823 3SCOOBY SCOOBY DO Rebecca Romyn
4 6 4WAKE UP WILMA Colin Goodman
5 58647 5DARCON FLASH Robert Conway
6 88745 6SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
7 84588 7MASQUERADING Robert Lesjak
8 27422 8YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach
RACE 3 7:28 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66776 1BRINDLE DELIGHT Peter Trim
2 5 2SPARKLING JEWEL John Westerlo
3 83543 3SWEET GABRIELLA Russell Mcrae
4 44332 4DYNA CADET Nicole Lund
5 84467 5DOUBLE SENSATION Shane Jack
6 65 6BECKHAM Seona Thompson
7 42767 7NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
8 65734 8SHARP SPUR Garry Condon
RACE 4 7:48 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12624 1FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper
2 41537 2WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
3 3412 3JUST FAITH Brett Mackie
4 45754 4EMPTY CHAMBER Donna Dean
5 42457 5SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson
6 52566 6WHY NOT LOZ Gregory Carter
7 25245 7HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean
8 43431 8BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
R 44533 9JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach
R 73345 10ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann
RACE 5 8:08 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68511 1GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway
2 82726 2STAGGERISM Jessica Hampshire
3 62352 3ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr
4 26224 4EXPENSE EVE Kerrie White
6 45625 6SLEW LEFT Kyle Goodwin
7 32447 7RATAJKOWSKI William Rudd
8 22134 8DEWANA CHAT Brendan Dewan
RACE 6 8:28 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15832 1AFIRE LOVE Rodney Clark
2 22151 2SPRINT TEE Chris Johannsen
3 42463 3CAPTAIN JACKIE Shane Richer
4 44354 4SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor
5 12271 5TAKING AIM Glenn Rounds
6 F3223 6DYNA VAGRANT Correy Grenfell
7 22412 7PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders
8 37374 8JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders
R 72375 9RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell
R 72135 10GIANT BALE Travis Howell
RACE 7 8:48 PM
SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32525 1ZIPPING HOGAN Melissa Payne
2 42345 2SUPERIOR FAITH David Condon
3 88574 3BETWIXT Ian Dann
4 65217 4WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham
6 73272 6PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton
7 43635 7AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
8 31 8KRAKEN ROSE Rodney Clark
RACE 8 9:07 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26668 1AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
2 26455 2NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford
3 14542 3MI BLUE DAY Brian Alford
4 47124 4JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke
5 42884 5GIVE AWAY KING John Bosnich
6 12624 6GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway
7 37337 7COLONEL Maria Rudd
8 56536 8MY LADY LIMONITE Andrea Condon
RACE 9 9:28 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13234 1DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp
2 15142 2TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
3 61317 3ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns
4 66662 4MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund
6 17835 6KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
7 12231 7VON MAGIC Rodney Clark
8 11413 8JOYOUS Rodney Clark
RACE 10 9:52 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24155 1BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
2 54424 2WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham
3 F6535 3MY ALIBI Ian Brown
4 11623 4JUNO AWAY David Condon
5 F3564 5BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns
6 84374 6PISTOL Malcolm Carr
7 22435 7SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley
8 17627 8FREAK UNLEASHED Rebecca Romyn
R 54816 9SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim
R 38646 10BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns
RACE 11 10:12 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41764 1POISON PEN Leon Lacy
2 11752 2BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
3 66535 3RICCARTON Adam Helleren
4 62238 4GO LEVI Arend Gringhuis
5 25515 5MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
6 57271 6BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim
7 66338 7BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher
8 71446 8MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim
RACE 12 10:33 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22242 1NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford
2 316F1 2GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
3 32477 3LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
4 64268 4SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
5 47127 5BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
6 12243 6ICE COLD YUG David Willcocks
7 32614 7WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter
8 62272 8PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones
R 54816 9SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim
R 38646 10BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns