Cranbourne

Saturday, 26th May 2018


RACE 1 4:51 PM
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11 1KO MAI SI Natalie Perkins
2 64732 2GOOD ONE CARL Donna Dean
3 73565 3HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris
4 35223 4POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh
5 25 5SWIFT MANDY Kerry Houlahan
6 84646 6AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron
7 522 7KAZZA MAGOO Douglas Condon
8 67648 8MURRABIT TINY Jack Campbell
R 58387 9JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim
RACE 2 5:09 PM
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 324 1GYPSY RULES Kerry Houlahan
2 2MISS GINGIN Deborah Coleman
3 83543 3SWEET GABRIELLA Russell Mcrae
4 6622 4BUT WHAT FOR Lee Rowe
5 44332 5DYNA CADET Nicole Lund
6 85542 6LULLY SINGH Brett Mackie
7 66776 7BRINDLE DELIGHT Peter Trim
8 34745 8PLEASE STAND UP Robert Camilleri
R 58647 9DARCON FLASH Robert Conway
RACE 3 5:32 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-4 WINS DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13113 1STACEY KEEPING Barry Marshall
2 16113 2EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman
3 36116 3SHY GEM John Connor
4 22157 4PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell
5 85432 5BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders
6 11214 6VITALISER Kate Gorman
7 35413 7PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout
8 33476 8WEEONA BONNIE Graeme Jose
- 16876 9VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens
R 16747 10VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
RACE 4 5:53 PM
SPOLLYS (1-4 WINS DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14533 1SO APPARENT Brett Mackie
2 71446 2MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim
3 1187 3HOLLY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
4 1535 4JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima
5 32463 5HAYLEY BECCA Neil Parsons
6 51526 6MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Russell Mcrae
7 54816 7SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim
8 3412 8JUST FAITH Brett Mackie
R 33867 9LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson
R 67575 10SLIPPERY PARKER Gregory Couldridge
RACE 5 6:19 PM
BACKMANS PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32447 1RATAJKOWSKI William Rudd
2 154 2ALL DOLLED UP Scott James
3 2712 3BLAZING OBSIDIAN Wayne Vassallo
4 46157 4CANTERBURY Stephen Toner
5 13835 5STAUNCH AS Brett Mackie
6 42345 6SUPERIOR FAITH David Condon
7 62575 7TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson
8 12317 8KAUAI Tricia Curtain
R 36657 9VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
R 45551 10ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
RACE 6 6:43 PM
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34556 1CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge
2 32643 2MOLLY CHAPTA Gregory Couldridge
3 138F7 3TOSS THE DICE David Crawford
4 37521 4DEWANA DIMIE Brendan Dewan
5 54756 5IT'S A WINK Wayne Vassallo
6 42325 6ZIZOU DE KAHN Janet Cottrell
7 66167 7MO DRAGON Brendon Jones
8 37337 8COLONEL Maria Rudd
RACE 7 7:07 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66535 1RICCARTON Adam Helleren
2 66662 2MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund
3 65416 3GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard
4 11342 4DEWANA SPRITE Matthew Dewan
5 11752 5BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns
6 21174 6GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
7 6726T 7DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
8 41626 8BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge
R 12688 9SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima
R 58485 10BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite
RACE 8 7:25 PM
CASEY STEEL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12624 1GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway
2 14336 2ZIPPING KODA Ricky Coleman
3 45543 3CHEROKEE SHIMMER David Crawford
4 24315 4LITTLE BIG SHOT Kerry Houlahan
6 23575 6SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe
7 32163 7VIXSTAR Joe Palma
8 14587 8POP THE TRUNK Philip Smith
RACE 9 7:44 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73755 1GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten
2 31716 2KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan
3 15645 3MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas
4 32671 4HAWKIE Jack Campbell
5 36285 5FLYING ELITE Adam Helleren
6 7T858 6ALPANDA Tim Noy
7 1238 7BANJO SALLY Pasquale Derubeis
8 2281F 8LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan
R 73664 9BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
R 88574 10BETWIXT Ian Dann
RACE 10 8:06 PM
RAM LOCKSMITH VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52116 1REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann
2 25T76 2BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge
3 42845 3SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer
4 24732 4BANK ROGUE Kevin Ashton
5 65212 5HARDAWAY OUTLAW Jack Campbell
6 11125 6SHOT TO GLORY Adam Norris
7 66547 7SQUIRTO Scott Gibson
8 72576 8EMILY'S KITTY Adam Norris
R 78256 9MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
R 67784 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
RACE 11 8:29 PM
TAB.COM.AU VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57271 1BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim
2 37345 2ROSHANI'S DREAM Ronald Martin
3 76263 3JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell
4 14852 4ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy
5 75466 5MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard
6 33454 6TO THE GALO'S Philip Smith
7 88361 7MISTER BROWN Michael Giles
8 28486 8MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell
R 78256 9MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
R 67784 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
RACE 12 8:49 PM
CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11623 1JUNO AWAY David Condon
2 54424 2WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham
3 24155 3BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns
4 24218 4KRABI Natalie Perkins
5 42414 5IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
6 53317 6COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard
7 48838 7DARK STAR Robert Conway
8 F3564 8BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns
R F6535 9MY ALIBI Ian Brown
R 17787 10WHY NOT SENOR Gordon Edwards