Cranbourne

Monday, 15th Feb 2021


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton 18.005 2.8
2 8 8LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green 18.772 21.5
3 1 1AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham 18.797 1.9
4 7 7RAG TIME JOEY Marion Clay 18.822 12
5 2 2HELLO LOVELY Maria Musselwhite 18.99 9.1
6 6 6OH STOP IT Gerry Orr 19.087 25.8
7 4 4CHASING SUMMER Richard Boehm 19.503 29.1
RACE 2
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 18.303 3.4
2 1 1GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 18.309 2.5
3 7 7HEAVEN'S TOWER Gerry Orr 18.414 5.3
4 3 3HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 18.438 16.9
5 8 8BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 18.542 4.2
S - 4CHASING TEDDY Sandra Elmes 0
S - 6CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 0
RACE 3
BACKMANS PET FOODS (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MOW A MEADOW Peter Craig 30.494 2.5
2 7 7DEFENSIBLE Carly Feltham 30.592 9.8
3 6 6REIKO BEAR Ashleigh Ellen 30.649 4.8
4 1 1SHIM CAM Belinda Harley 30.888 3.8
5 8 8ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 30.907 37
6 2 2YUSSUF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 30.908 6
7 4 4CARNIVORE Gregory Graham 31.497 46.5
RACE 4
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes 17.686 1.4
2 2 2ASTROLITHOLOGY Dominic Crisafi 17.993 8
3 4 4HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 18.123 12.6
4 5 5BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 18.252 11.3
5 7 7HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 18.327 5.7
S - 8ELEORA BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
RACE 5
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOT GIRL Beverley Proctor 17.895 3.1
2 4 4CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 17.909 6
3 2 2SHAUN JOHN John Carr 18.138 2.9
4 3 3BOES REWARD Victor Gay 18.205 6.6
5 6 6SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond 18.324 18.2
6 1 1LADY ELEGANCE John Brown 18.397 7.1
S - 7FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0
RACE 6
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5REBEL MAY ROAD Darrell Saunders 30.051 1.7
2 7 7DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay 30.515 3.2
3 1 1TEARDROP Anne Carr 30.747 4.7
4 8 8NATSU BALE Vincent Daffy 30.964 12
S - 2ELANDA BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
S - 4JEBRYNAH OCTAVE Darrell Saunders 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 17.78 5.1
2 6 6MORE WIT Scott Melville 17.938 6.4
3 8 8TINKER CASS Ricky Coleman 18.036 11.7
4 2 2KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.07 6.5
5 4 4ROSTA POWER Michael Niele 18.316 9
6 7 7WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 18.392 14.7
7 1 1PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 18.416 2.4
RACE 8
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 17.828 2.6
2 7 7THRILL ME Susan Abela 17.863 3.2
3 1 1CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 18.234 12.1
4 3 3INTER JOE Jan Brooks 18.429 14.7
5 5 5YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 18.457 14.2
6 6 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.794 45
7 2 2MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 18.818 4.2
S - 4SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 0
RACE 9
RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ANT MAN David Kerr 17.504 2
2 1 1OUR BLUE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 17.843 2.7
3 8 8BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 17.929 7.7
4 7 7AKINA ARCHER Samantha Mckay 17.941 30.7
5 2 2HARD AT IT John Rennie 18.079 57.8
6 3 3SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.165 43.5
7 6 6CRACKERJACK BAZ Nicole Lund 18.421 8.8
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr 17.853 2.7
2 8 8ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund 17.963 4.2
3 4 4HOJILLA BALE Daniel Gibbons 18.018 6.1
4 7 7AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley 18.097 32.8
5 5 5IDALIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 18.303 4.4
6 2 2STAR GEM Maria Musselwhite 18.736 6.4
Click here for more detailed results