Cranbourne

Monday, 7th Aug 2017


RACE 1
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KAUAI Tricia Curtain 18.375 0
2 2 2IONA ROBY Garry Condon 18.441 0
3 4 4CHEROKEE SHIMMER David Crawford 18.545 0
4 8 8SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 18.646 0
5 1 1MIDDLE TRUCKER David Willcocks 18.781 0
RACE 2
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 17.955 0
2 4 4SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 18.543 0
3 8 8CRIME MINISTER Kerrie Smyth 18.629 0
4 2 2PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 18.831 0
5 6 6WHY NOT BECKY Gregory Carter 18.906 0
RACE 3
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TOSS THE DICE David Crawford 17.953 0
2 2 2PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 18.099 0
3 8 8RAZORBACK BLACK Leigh Howard 18.358 0
4 1 1PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 18.664 0
5 6 6CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.692 0
RACE 4
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SWEET SPARKLE Anthony Taranto 18.372 0
2 8 8CROCODILE DUNPHY Bradley Chapman 18.61 0
3 4 4WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 18.747 0
4 6 6SARASHAN Jeanette Imlach 19.064 0
S - 2CUSTOM MINT Kerrie Smyth 0
RACE 5
Ht 5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8APACHE FLAME David Crawford 18.724 0
2 2 2ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.865 0
3 7 7JACQUI SHOSHONE David Crawford 18.874 0
4 4 4BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 19.007 0
5 1 1MISS BAROSSA Darrell Saunders 19.041 0
6 5 5PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 19.326 0
RACE 6
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 18.447 0
2 4 4MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.456 0
3 1 1KING OF MERRIMU Andrew Xerri 18.48 0
4 2 2SILVAGNI CUBED David Willcocks 18.567 0
5 6 6AZZA Constance Mcmillan 18.641 0
RACE 7
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MANILA TRAFFIC Andrew Xerri 18.269 0
2 1 1LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.442 0
3 6 6ELITE ELIANA Kerrie Smyth 18.572 0
4 2 2WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 18.747 0
5 4 4PETITE HARBOUR Alison Patten 18.76 0
RACE 8
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak 18.662 0
2 6 6GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 18.705 0
3 8 8PISTOL John Carr 18.715 0
4 2 2IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 18.727 0
5 4 4PAUA TE KURI Chloe Allan 18.828 0
RACE 9
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.314 0
2 1 1LIL BIT AWESOME Alison Patten 18.557 0
3 2 2LORD SOMERSBY Constance Mcmillan 18.637 0
D 4 4LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0
S - 8RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach 0
Click here for more detailed results